W25 Mildura 2020 live score

W25 Mildura live, $25K

wta single Grass Australia W25 Mildura sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.20
fin
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 62 1
06.03.20
1/2
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6 6
Sara Tomic 1 2 75 0
06.03.20
1/2
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 7
Arina Rodionova 0 5 67
05.03.20
1/4
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 5
05.03.20
1/4
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 62 4
05.03.20
1/4
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 3 3
05.03.20
1/4
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6 6
Irina Ramialison 1 73 4 3
05.03.20
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 0 5 2
05.03.20
2nd round
Irina Ramialison 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 2
05.03.20
2nd round
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 3 1
05.03.20
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Katherine Westbury 0 4 1
05.03.20
2nd round
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 3
05.03.20
2nd round
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 65 3
05.03.20
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 1 1
05.03.20
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 3 7 6
Ivana Popovic 1 6 5 3
02.03.20
1st round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 0 1
02.03.20
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Olivia Symons 1 75 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 5 0
02.03.20
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 3 4
04.03.20
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 2 1
04.03.20
1st round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 2 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 6 4
04.03.20
1st round
Katherine Westbury 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 3
04.03.20
1st round
Michika Ozeki 2 7 6
Annerly Poulos 0 66 3
04.03.20
1st round
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 0 3
04.03.20
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 3 6 7
Mana Kawamura 1 6 1 63
04.03.20
1st round
Sara Tomic 2 7 6
Amber Marshall 0 5 4
04.03.20
1st round
Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Anna Ureke 0 61 3
04.03.20
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic 2 3 6 6
Joanna Garland 1 6 4 1
04.03.20
1st round
Alicia Smith 2 4 6 6
Ramu Ueda 1 6 1 2
04.03.20
1st round
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 1
04.03.20
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 5 2
02.03.20
qual.
Katherine Westbury 2 4 6 10
Laura Ashley 1 6 4 6
02.03.20
qual.
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 2 1
02.03.20
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 2 2
02.03.20
qual.
Roopa Bains 2 6 3 10
Kelsey Lewis 1 2 6 4
02.03.20
qual.
Anna Ureke 2 4 7 10
Monique Barry 1 6 5 5
02.03.20
qual.
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 4 2
01.03.20
q 2
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 0
01.03.20
q 2
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 1 2
01.03.20
q 2
Noelleda Ah San 2 6 7
Elana Nasr 0 2 5
01.03.20
q 2
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Cydney Crumbie 0 1 0
01.03.20
q 2
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jasmine Adams 0 2 1
01.03.20
q 2
Roopa Bains 2 6 2 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 4 6 4
01.03.20
q 2
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 0
01.03.20
q 2
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 2 2
01.03.20
q 2
Anna Ureke 2 2 6 13
Natasha Russell 1 6 1 11
01.03.20
q 2
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 0 1
01.03.20
q 2
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 7
Anastasia Berezov 0 3 65
01.03.20
q 2
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Madison Schwarz 0 0 4
29.02.20
q 1
Natalie Barbir 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 2 0
29.02.20
q 1
Noelleda Ah San 2 7 3 10
Juliette Robinson 1 5 6 7
29.02.20
q 1
Evana Bowell 2 4 6 10
Jessica Glavas 1 6 3 7
29.02.20
q 1
Roopa Bains 2 6 6
Alana Repanich 0 3 3
29.02.20
q 1
Natasha Russell 2 6 6
Emily Tinker 0 2 3
29.02.20
q 1
Darcy Parke 2 6 6
Megan Markov 0 3 4
29.02.20
q 1
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 6
Katelyn Kissack 0 1 2
29.02.20
q 1
Meeka Marshall 2 6 2 10
Tully Richter 1 2 6 5
29.02.20
q 1
Tamara Bajagic 2 6 6
Heidi Evans 0 3 0
29.02.20
q 1
Jasmine Adams 2 6 6
Olivia Quigley 0 1 2
29.02.20
q 1
Madison Schwarz 2 6 7
Sophia Fry 0 2 5
29.02.20
q 1
Elana Nasr 2 7 5 10
Nessa Pratt 1 5 7 6
29.02.20
q 1
Cydney Crumbie 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 1 0
wta double Grass Australia W25 Mildura sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.20
fin
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 0 3 2
05.03.20
1/2
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 0 1 4
05.03.20
1/2
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
04.03.20
1/4
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 2 6 0 11
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 1 2 6 9
04.03.20
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Sara Tomic 0 3 1
04.03.20
1/4
Alexandra Bozovic/Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Annerly Poulos/Olivia Symons 0 1 5
04.03.20
1/4
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Roopa Bains/Anastasia Berezov 0 1 2
02.03.20
1st round
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso/Amber Marshall 0 0 4
02.03.20
1st round
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Joanna Garland/Leonie Kung 0 4 64
02.03.20
1st round
Monique Barry/Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Annerly Poulos/Olivia Symons 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Ramona Mataruga 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic/Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler 0 1 2
02.03.20
1st round
Roopa Bains/Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo/Mana Kawamura 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 0 1 1
<