W25 Marbella 2019 live score

W25 Marbella live, $25K

wta single Clay Spain W25 Marbella sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
fin
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 2
06.09.19
1/2
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 1 63
06.09.19
1/2
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 7
Mayar Sherif 1 1 75 5
05.09.19
1/4
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 3
05.09.19
1/4
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 2 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 63 6 61
05.09.19
1/4
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 5 2
05.09.19
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 1
04.09.19
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 2 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 3
04.09.19
2nd round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 3 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 2 6 1
04.09.19
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 2
04.09.19
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 6 1
04.09.19
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 5
04.09.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Julyette Steur 0 5 3
04.09.19
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 3
04.09.19
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 2 77 1
02.09.19
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
02.09.19
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 4 2
02.09.19
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 4
02.09.19
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 5 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 7 2 3
02.09.19
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 4 61
02.09.19
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 1 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 4 6 67
02.09.19
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 7
Julia Payola 0 3 5
03.09.19
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
03.09.19
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 1 2
03.09.19
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 0
03.09.19
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 2
03.09.19
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 0 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 2 5
03.09.19
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 3 1
03.09.19
1st round
Shuo Feng 2 5 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 2 0
03.09.19
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 4 6
Lara Escauriza 1 4 6 1
02.09.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 14
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 2 12
02.09.19
qual.
Jade Suvrijn 2 1 6 10
Stella Wiesemann 1 6 2 6
02.09.19
qual.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 0
02.09.19
qual.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 4 6 12
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 10
02.09.19
qual.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 2
02.09.19
qual.
Lara Escauriza 2 7 6 10
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 66 75 8
31.08.19
q 2
Klara Ondrejcekova 1 w/o
Olga Helmi 0
01.09.19
q 2
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 4
01.09.19
q 2
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 4
01.09.19
q 2
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Raja Szyszkowitz 0 0 0
01.09.19
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 0 0 0
01.09.19
q 2
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
01.09.19
q 2
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 3
01.09.19
q 2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
01.09.19
q 2
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Sara Yigin 0 0 0
01.09.19
q 2
Lara Escauriza 2 6 3 10
Natividad Lopez Diaz 1 0 6 5
01.09.19
q 2
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Sophia Unger 0 1 1
01.09.19
q 2
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 1
31.08.19
q 1
Natividad Lopez Diaz 2 6 1 11
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 4 6 9
31.08.19
q 1
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 4
31.08.19
q 1
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 0 1
31.08.19
q 1
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Otilia Chamizo 0 2 0
31.08.19
q 1
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan 0 2 3
31.08.19
q 1
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 6
Sara Rhallab 0 4 3
31.08.19
q 1
Sophia Unger 2 6 6 10
Emma Sanchez 1 4 75 8
31.08.19
q 1
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Tereza Zelinova 0 2 1
31.08.19
q 1
Sara Yigin 2 6 6
Ana Heredia 0 1 1
31.08.19
q 1
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 2 6 7
Isabella Nunez 0 3 5
wta double Clay Spain W25 Marbella sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
fin
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 5 6 10
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 1 7 4 4
01.09.19
1/2
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 2
01.09.19
1/2
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz 0 2 4
01.09.19
1/4
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar 0 2 4
01.09.19
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 2
01.09.19
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6 10
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 75 3 1
01.09.19
1/4
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 4
01.09.19
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova/Tereza Zelinova 0 1 3
01.09.19
1st round
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng 0 4 3
01.09.19
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan/Isabella Nunez 0 2 1
01.09.19
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Vinciane Remy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 5
01.09.19
1st round
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza/Anna Makhorkina 0 3 3
01.09.19
1st round
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 2
01.09.19
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Anastasia Pribylova 0 67 3
01.09.19
1st round
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 4
<