W25 Khimki 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Prague
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W25 Khimki
WTA: W25 Namangan
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Les Franqueses
WTA: W60 Wiesbaden
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tbilisi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Khimki live, $25K
W25 Khimki
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.05.19
fin
Sofya Lansere
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
1
6
3
03.05.19
1/2
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
4
6
3
03.05.19
1/2
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
2
02.05.19
1/4
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
6
5
02.05.19
1/4
Sofya Lansere
2
4
6
7
H2H
Daria Snigur
1
6
1
5
02.05.19
1/4
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
3
5
02.05.19
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
3
6
4
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
4
7
2
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
1
1
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
3
2
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Sofya Lansere
1
6
5
7
3
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
retired
0
7
5
3
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
3
6
3
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Daria Snigur
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
4
5
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
0
5
01.05.19
2
nd
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
6
4
4
29.04.19
1
st
round
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
2
6
9
29.04.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Frolova
1
6
3
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
retired
0
2
0
29.04.19
1
st
round
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
1
3
29.04.19
1
st
round
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
3
1
29.04.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere
2
3
7
6
H2H
Freya Christie
1
6
6
5
3
29.04.19
1
st
round
Daria Snigur
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
1
4
6
0
30.04.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
1
4
30.04.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen
2
6
0
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
4
6
1
30.04.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
7
8
2
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
retired
0
6
1
30.04.19
1
st
round
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
4
3
30.04.19
1
st
round
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
2
30.04.19
1
st
round
Viktoriia Dema
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
1
6
1
4
30.04.19
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
3
30.04.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
2
30.04.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
1
6
4
3
30.04.19
1
st
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
retired
0
0
29.04.19
qual.
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
3
29.04.19
qual.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
0
0
29.04.19
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anita Wagner
1
3
6
4
29.04.19
qual.
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
3
1
29.04.19
qual.
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
2
4
29.04.19
qual.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
2
12
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
2
6
10
28.04.19
q 1
Margarita Lazareva
2
7
6
H2H
Mia Eklund
0
6
5
3
28.04.19
q 1
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina
0
2
0
28.04.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maria Manilova
1
3
6
5
28.04.19
q 1
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
2
10
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
0
6
5
28.04.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
6
3
5
28.04.19
q 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
0
28.04.19
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
7
H2H
Lou Adler
0
4
5
28.04.19
q 1
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Nazarchuk
0
3
1
28.04.19
q 1
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Iuliia Asanova
0
1
2
28.04.19
q 1
Anna Siskova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
0
3
5
28.04.19
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
1
4
28.04.19
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
4
3
W25 Khimki
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
fin
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere
0
3
3
28.04.19
1/2
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ksenia Laskutova
0
4
3
28.04.19
1/2
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lou Adler/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
6
1
3
28.04.19
1/4
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina
1
6
2
8
28.04.19
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
4
28.04.19
1/4
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere
2
6
5
10
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
4
7
6
28.04.19
1/4
Lou Adler/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko
0
5
3
28.04.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
1
2
28.04.19
1
st
round
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Iuliia Asanova/Anastasia Bursa
0
0
5
28.04.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Ksenia Palkina
0
2
3
28.04.19
1
st
round
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
4
28.04.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Margarita Lazareva
0
3
4
28.04.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anna Ukolova
0
2
0
28.04.19
1
st
round
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
6
5
4
28.04.19
1
st
round
Lou Adler/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
w/o
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic/Ilona Kremen
0
<