W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2019 live score

W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki live, $25K

wta single Clay Poland W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
fin
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 65 4
02.08.19
1/2
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 1
02.08.19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 2
01.08.19
1/4
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 63
01.08.19
1/4
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6 6
Ania Hertel 1 74 4 3
01.08.19
1/4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
01.08.19
1/4
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 1
Vivien Juhaszova retired 0 1 0
31.07.19
2nd round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 1
31.07.19
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 3
31.07.19
2nd round
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 4
31.07.19
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 1 6 3 0
31.07.19
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 4 66
31.07.19
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 3 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 3 1
31.07.19
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 7
Martyna Kubka 0 5 5
31.07.19
2nd round
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 3
29.07.19
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 4
29.07.19
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 3 4
30.07.19
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 4
30.07.19
1st round
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
30.07.19
1st round
Vivien Juhaszova 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 1
30.07.19
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 3
Daria Lodikova retired 0 6 0 0
30.07.19
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 2 6
Barbora Miklova 1 3 6 4
30.07.19
1st round
Nina Potocnik 2 3 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 64
30.07.19
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 3
30.07.19
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 7
Maryna Chernyshova 0 3 64
30.07.19
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 4
30.07.19
1st round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 1 4
30.07.19
1st round
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 4
30.07.19
1st round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 1
30.07.19
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 0 2
29.07.19
qual.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 1
29.07.19
qual.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 3 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 8
29.07.19
qual.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 2
29.07.19
qual.
Daria Kuczer 2 7 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 69 1
29.07.19
qual.
Karolina Kubanova 2 7 3 10
Victoria Muntean 1 5 6 6
29.07.19
qual.
Magdalena Hedrzak 2 7 1 14
Lenka Stara 1 66 6 12
28.07.19
q 1
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 4
28.07.19
q 1
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 0 1
28.07.19
q 1
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Constanze Stepan 0 4 60
28.07.19
q 1
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 0 2
28.07.19
q 1
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 7 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 64 3
28.07.19
q 1
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 2 0
28.07.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 2
28.07.19
q 1
Nikola Breckova 2 7 4 10
Klara Hajkova 1 62 6 7
28.07.19
q 1
Lenka Stara 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 3
28.07.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 1
28.07.19
q 1
Magdalena Hedrzak 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 4
29.07.19
q 1
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 2 3
wta double Clay Poland W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
fin
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Isabella Shinikova 1 76 2 4
28.07.19
1/2
Ulrikke Eikeri/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Anna Ukolova 0 2 3
28.07.19
1/2
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini 0
28.07.19
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 12
Daria Kuczer/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 3 6 10
28.07.19
1/4
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 2
28.07.19
1/4
Nina Potocnik/Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Adrianna Sosnowska 0 63 1
28.07.19
1/4
Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 2
28.07.19
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema/Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
28.07.19
1st round
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak/Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 2 2
28.07.19
1st round
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 w/o
Vivien Juhaszova/Sofya Lansere 0
28.07.19
1st round
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 4 6 10
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 6 4 8
28.07.19
1st round
Daria Kuczer/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 7
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova 0 4 62
28.07.19
1st round
Nina Potocnik/Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene 0 2 5
28.07.19
1st round
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Adrianna Sosnowska 2 6 0 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Constanze Stepan 1 3 6 5
28.07.19
1st round
Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
<