W25 Frydek Mistek 2019 live score

W25 Frydek Mistek live, $25K

wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 66
13.09.19
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 0 2
13.09.19
1/2
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 0
12.09.19
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 5
Jesika Maleckova retired 0 2
12.09.19
1/4
Despina Papamichail 2 7 7
Vlada Koval 0 5 62
12.09.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 1
12.09.19
1/4
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
11.09.19
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 2
11.09.19
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 3 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 3 3
11.09.19
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 0 1
11.09.19
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 6 5
11.09.19
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 2
11.09.19
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 2
11.09.19
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 0
11.09.19
2nd round
Vlada Koval 2 6 3 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 2 6 1
09.09.19
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 3
09.09.19
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
09.09.19
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 0
09.09.19
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 4 4
09.09.19
1st round
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 0 0
10.09.19
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 5 3
10.09.19
1st round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 4
10.09.19
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Evgeniya Levashova 0 3 5
10.09.19
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 5 4
10.09.19
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 4 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 2 6 4
10.09.19
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 7 4 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 69 6 1
10.09.19
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 3 7
Nadia Podoroska 1 3 6 5
10.09.19
1st round
Karolina Kubanova 2 0 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 66 1
09.09.19
qual.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 5 6 10
Sabina Brichackova 1 7 1 1
09.09.19
qual.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 61 62
09.09.19
qual.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 7
Pei-Chi Lee 0 0 5
09.09.19
qual.
Denisa Hindova 2 1 6 10
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 2 6
09.09.19
qual.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 1 2
09.09.19
qual.
Karolina Kubanova 2 3 7 11
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 5 9
07.09.19
q 2
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 2
07.09.19
q 2
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 3 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 1 6 4
08.09.19
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 2 14
Nikola Novotna 1 1 6 12
08.09.19
q 2
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 2
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 2
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 2
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 2
Denisa Hindova 2 4 6 10
Martina Pradova 1 6 0 8
08.09.19
q 2
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 2
08.09.19
q 2
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 2
Sabina Brichackova 2 6 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 71 4 7
07.09.19
q 1
Martina Pradova 2 6 7
Darya Lavrichenko 0 3 5
07.09.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 1
Alexandra Silna retired 0 1 0
07.09.19
q 1
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 1 3
07.09.19
q 1
Nikola Novotna 2 6 3 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 1 6 4
07.09.19
q 1
Linda Sevcikova 2 0 7 10
Valentina Cvackova 1 6 5 3
07.09.19
q 1
Barbora Pokorna 2 7 6
Tereza Krenkova 0 5 2
07.09.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva 2 6 6
Laura Kubacakova 0 2 1
07.09.19
q 1
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 1 3
07.09.19
q 1
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 1 2
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
fin
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 2
08.09.19
1/2
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 3
08.09.19
1/2
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail 1 w/o
Jesika Maleckova/Johana Markova 0
08.09.19
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 0 3 2
08.09.19
1/4
Jesika Maleckova/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova/Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 0 2
08.09.19
1/4
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema/Vlada Koval 0 1 1
08.09.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Regina Husak/Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
08.09.19
1st round
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 7 7
Magdalena Pantuckova/Anna Siskova 0 611 5
08.09.19
1st round
Sabina Brichackova/Michaela Kucharova (2001) 2 2 6 10
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 6 4 4
08.09.19
1st round
Regina Husak/Ines Ibbou 2 3 6 10
Petra Csabi/Ange Oby Kajuru 1 6 3 6
08.09.19
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova/Linda Sevcikova 0 1 1
08.09.19
1st round
Jesika Maleckova/Johana Markova 2 7 7
Evgeniya Levashova/Elena Malygina 0 64 5
08.09.19
1st round
Viktoriia Dema/Vlada Koval 2 4 6 10
Martina Pradova/Karolina Vlckova 1 6 4 3
08.09.19
1st round
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Tereza Krenkova/Barbora Pokorna 0 3 1
<