W25 Arad 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Osaka
WTA: W25 Arad
WTA: W25 Cairns
WTA: W25 Podgorica
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Lubbock
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Arad live, $25K
W25 Arad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
7
5
4
4
20.09.19
1/2
Andreea Mitu
2
6
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
1
5
20.09.19
1/2
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
3
7
4
19.09.19
1/4
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
3
3
19.09.19
1/4
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
1
5
19.09.19
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
3
0
19.09.19
1/4
Lea Boskovic
1
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
retired
0
6
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Mitu
2
2
6
7
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
6
1
6
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
5
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
4
7
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
6
5
6
6
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
0
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
1
7
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
6
2
0
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
1
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
5
0
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Lea Boskovic
2
0
7
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
6
5
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
7
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
5
6
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
7
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
6
1
6
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
4
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu
2
6
7
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
3
5
17.09.19
1
st
round
Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
5
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
3
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
6
4
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
2
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
4
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
4
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
4
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga
0
1
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
6
0
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
2
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Panna Udvardy
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
6
5
3
16.09.19
qual.
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
2
0
16.09.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
2
4
16.09.19
qual.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
3
7
10
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
6
6
7
5
16.09.19
qual.
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
5
7
5
4
16.09.19
qual.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
2
12
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
4
6
10
16.09.19
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
3
15.09.19
q 2
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
0
0
15.09.19
q 2
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
0
1
0
15.09.19
q 2
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca
1
2
7
6
15.09.19
q 2
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
0
3
15.09.19
q 2
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Munteanu
0
1
0
15.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
3
0
15.09.19
q 2
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Iulia Marko
1
6
1
3
15.09.19
q 2
Emiliana Arango
2
0
6
10
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
1
6
4
3
15.09.19
q 2
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
3
15.09.19
q 2
Lara Escauriza
2
4
7
10
H2H
Victoria Bosio
1
6
5
8
15.09.19
q 2
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
6
4
3
15.09.19
q 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Surova
0
1
2
14.09.19
q 1
Gabriela Horackova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andreea Velcea
1
6
4
5
14.09.19
q 1
Diana Sumova
2
7
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
5
4
14.09.19
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
4
1
14.09.19
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
0
2
14.09.19
q 1
Viktoria Surova
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
0
1
3
14.09.19
q 1
Emiliana Arango
2
7
5
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
5
7
3
14.09.19
q 1
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Reljic
0
1
0
14.09.19
q 1
Lara Escauriza
2
7
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
5
3
14.09.19
q 1
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
1
6
12
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
6
2
10
14.09.19
q 1
Lara Panfilov
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
5
3
14.09.19
q 1
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
1
2
14.09.19
q 1
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
4
3
14.09.19
q 1
Tania Munteanu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elena Gemovic
1
6
4
6
14.09.19
q 1
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
3
6
2
14.09.19
q 1
Iulia Marko
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic
0
1
1
W25 Arad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
fin
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
0
0
1
15.09.19
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
0
2
15.09.19
1/2
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
2
6
6
15.09.19
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
1
2
15.09.19
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
4
15.09.19
1/4
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Gaia Sanesi
0
4
2
15.09.19
1/4
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
2
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca/Andreea Velcea
1
6
0
6
15.09.19
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Anhzelika Isaeva
1
3
6
5
15.09.19
1
st
round
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga/Iulia Marko
0
0
0
15.09.19
1
st
round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
3
7
12
H2H
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza
1
6
6
5
10
15.09.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic/Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy
0
4
2
<