W25 Altenkirchen 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Dubai
WTA: Budapest
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Perth
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K
W25 Altenkirchen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.19
fin
Shuyue Ma
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
4
7
5
22.02.19
1/2
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
7
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
1
6
5
22.02.19
1/2
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
4
2
21.02.19
1/4
Maryna Zanevska
2
3
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
6
7
2
21.02.19
1/4
Marie Benoit
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
6
1
1
21.02.19
1/4
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
21.02.19
1/4
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
3
4
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Sherazad Reix
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
6
3
4
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
1
4
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
3
3
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
2
0
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
2
3
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
6
5
5
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Shuyue Ma
2
6
2
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
4
6
4
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
3
4
18.02.19
1
st
round
Sherazad Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
2
2
18.02.19
1
st
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
6
2
1
18.02.19
1
st
round
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
7
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
5
18.02.19
1
st
round
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
3
18.02.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
7
3
4
6
2
18.02.19
1
st
round
Lara Salden
2
6
3
7
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
4
6
5
18.02.19
1
st
round
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
1
2
19.02.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
4
2
19.02.19
1
st
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
1
6
4
19.02.19
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
5
2
19.02.19
1
st
round
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
1
7
4
0
19.02.19
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
6
2
2
19.02.19
1
st
round
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
1
3
6
1
19.02.19
1
st
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
4
19.02.19
1
st
round
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
3
19.02.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska
1
6
1
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
retired
0
2
0
17.02.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
0
5
17.02.19
qual.
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
2
1
17.02.19
qual.
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
3
5
17.02.19
qual.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
3
17.02.19
qual.
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
3
17.02.19
qual.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
1
4
17.02.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
5
2
17.02.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
1
6
8
17.02.19
q 1
Priscilla Heise
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
6
4
7
17.02.19
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
5
1
17.02.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
2
17.02.19
q 1
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
4
17.02.19
q 1
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
6
1
17.02.19
q 1
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
5
3
17.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
3
17.02.19
q 1
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
3
4
17.02.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
1
W25 Altenkirchen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
fin
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
5
6
12
H2H
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
1
7
3
10
17.02.19
1/2
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
0
6
5
6
6
17.02.19
1/2
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
4
7
11
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
1
6
6
5
9
17.02.19
1/4
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
4
17.02.19
1/4
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
3
17.02.19
1/4
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
1
6
2
7
5
3
17.02.19
1/4
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
2
6
7
17.02.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
0
17.02.19
1
st
round
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
4
7
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
5
9
17.02.19
1
st
round
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Berfu Cengiz
1
6
0
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
3
6
10
H2H
Claudia Coppola/Tena Lukas
1
6
2
8
17.02.19
1
st
round
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
2
12
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
5
6
10
17.02.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
3
11
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Maryna Zanevska
1
4
6
9
17.02.19
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann
0
1
3
<