W25 Akko 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: W100 Manchester
WTA: W25 Akko
WTA: W25 Hengyang
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W25 Sumter
WTA: W60 Barcelona
WTA: W60+H Rome
WTA: W15 Amarante
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Kaltenkirchen
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Wesley Chapel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Akko live, $25K
W25 Akko
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.19
fin
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
0
4
2
14.06.19
1/2
Julia Glushko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
6
3
4
14.06.19
1/2
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
7
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
6
6
5
13.06.19
1/4
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
4
4
13.06.19
1/4
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
4
4
13.06.19
1/4
Susan Bandecchi
1
w/o
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
13.06.19
1/4
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
2
2
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
1
4
7
5
1
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
3
5
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
2
2
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
2
4
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
1
3
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
4
5
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
3
3
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Daria Snigur
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
6
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Berfu Cengiz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ipek Soylu
1
6
3
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Claudia Coppola
2
1
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
1
6
2
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
3
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
2
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Victoria Muntean
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
9
6
9
11.06.19
1
st
round
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
2
0
11.06.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
5
11.06.19
1
st
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
3
0
11.06.19
1
st
round
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
0
4
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
3
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
4
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
1
6
2
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
3
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
0
11.06.19
1
st
round
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
0
10.06.19
qual.
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
0
4
10.06.19
qual.
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Azran
0
3
2
10.06.19
qual.
Shahar Biran
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
4
3
10.06.19
qual.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
0
3
10.06.19
qual.
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
4
3
10.06.19
qual.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
4
5
10.06.19
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
3
11
H2H
Fiona Codino
1
4
6
9
10.06.19
qual.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
6
4
6
09.06.19
q 1
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
2
4
09.06.19
q 1
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Shachf Lieberman
0
2
3
09.06.19
q 1
Fiona Codino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Koral Koldobski
1
7
5
0
7
09.06.19
q 1
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Emmy Yaron
0
1
1
09.06.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Nekhorosheva
0
1
0
09.06.19
q 1
Shir Azran
2
4
6
10
H2H
Barbora Matusova
1
6
3
7
09.06.19
q 1
Shahar Biran
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
1
1
09.06.19
q 1
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
0
3
1
09.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ester Masuri
0
1
1
09.06.19
q 1
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Smelansky
0
0
1
09.06.19
q 1
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Lior
0
1
0
09.06.19
q 1
Adelina Baravi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ofer Kivity
1
6
3
3
09.06.19
q 1
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nitzan Bruner
0
0
0
09.06.19
q 1
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
7
0
10
H2H
Talya Zandberg
1
6
5
6
8
09.06.19
q 1
Isabella Bozicevic
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Tamir
0
2
2
09.06.19
q 1
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
3
4
W25 Akko
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
fin
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
2
0
09.06.19
1/2
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier
0
1
2
09.06.19
1/2
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
0
7
4
8
09.06.19
1/4
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko
0
4
4
09.06.19
1/4
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
0
4
3
09.06.19
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
2
10
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
4
6
7
09.06.19
1/4
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
w/o
H2H
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko
2
1
6
11
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic/Margarita Lazareva
1
6
3
9
09.06.19
1
st
round
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Nicole Khirin
0
1
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
10
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
2
4
5
09.06.19
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung/Victoria Muntean
0
3
4
09.06.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Nicole Nadel
0
0
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah
0
2
4
09.06.19
1
st
round
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
7
2
14
H2H
Verena Meliss/Caroline Romeo
1
6
1
6
12
<