W15 Varberg 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Rome
WTA: W100 Trnava
WTA: W25 Changwon
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W25 Wuhan
WTA: W60 Kurume
WTA: W60 Saint Gaudens
WTA: W60+H La Bisbal
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Barletta
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Naples
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
WTA: W15 Varberg
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Varberg live, $15K
W15 Varberg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.19
fin
Marina Yudanov
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
3
5
17.05.19
1/2
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
0
0
17.05.19
1/2
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
1
2
16.05.19
1/4
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
1
4
16.05.19
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
7
H2H
Ania Hertel
0
1
6
6
16.05.19
1/4
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
1
6
3
0
16.05.19
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
1
3
6
5
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Marina Yudanov
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Petrovic
0
6
8
1
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
7
6
H2H
Molly Helgesson
0
6
2
2
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Ida Jarlskog
1
6
2
H2H
Melis Yasar
retired
0
0
0
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
0
4
3
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
7
H2H
Julita Saner
0
1
5
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Ania Hertel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
1
4
6
1
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
1
2
15.05.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
2
0
13.05.19
1
st
round
Ida Jarlskog
2
7
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
5
3
13.05.19
1
st
round
Julita Saner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
4
6
1
13.05.19
1
st
round
Anna Popescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
1
6
4
2
13.05.19
1
st
round
Agnes Gustafsson
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
0
1
1
14.05.19
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Shasteen
0
3
3
14.05.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Eveliina Koivupuisto
0
0
1
14.05.19
1
st
round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hannah Viller Moller
1
7
4
0
14.05.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
3
6
4
14.05.19
1
st
round
Melis Yasar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
1
6
3
2
14.05.19
1
st
round
Molly Helgesson
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mariella Minetti
1
2
7
8
6
5
14.05.19
1
st
round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
4
2
14.05.19
1
st
round
Ania Hertel
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
2
3
14.05.19
1
st
round
Maria Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elin Vilen
0
3
4
14.05.19
1
st
round
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
3
1
14.05.19
1
st
round
Maria Manilova
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
2
5
14.05.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
1
13.05.19
qual.
Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
0
1
13.05.19
qual.
Eveliina Koivupuisto
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Louise Soederberg
0
6
6
3
13.05.19
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
2
1
13.05.19
qual.
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Saldh
0
3
2
13.05.19
qual.
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
7
H2H
Wilma Bergqvist
0
3
5
13.05.19
qual.
Barbora Pokorna
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
3
5
13.05.19
qual.
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
0
1
1
13.05.19
qual.
Elin Vilen
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lebesheva
0
3
0
12.05.19
q 1
Eveliina Koivupuisto
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Roslund
0
0
4
12.05.19
q 1
Julia Keranovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Engback
0
3
0
12.05.19
q 1
Victoria Saldh
2
6
6
H2H
Felicia Back
0
3
3
12.05.19
q 1
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Alfredsson
0
0
2
12.05.19
q 1
Wilma Bergqvist
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Leth
0
5
2
12.05.19
q 1
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Hilda Lundstedt
0
1
0
12.05.19
q 1
Olivia Malm
2
6
6
H2H
Othilia Brodin
0
2
4
12.05.19
q 1
Elin Vilen
2
6
6
H2H
Frida Soko
0
3
0
12.05.19
q 1
Fanny Norin
2
6
6
H2H
Arta Lika
0
3
0
12.05.19
q 1
Victoria Carlsten
2
6
6
H2H
Smilla Kjaergaard
0
3
0
12.05.19
q 1
Marta Louise Soederberg
2
7
6
H2H
Nathalie Johansson
0
5
4
W15 Varberg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.19
fin
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Maria Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
6
3
3
12.05.19
1/2
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Maria Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Julita Saner
0
5
4
12.05.19
1/2
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
1
13
H2H
Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova
1
2
6
11
12.05.19
1/4
Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Alexandra Viktorovitch
1
6
3
6
12.05.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund/Julita Saner
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
6
4
0
12.05.19
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Maria Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin/Elin Vilen
0
0
0
12.05.19
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
7
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson/Emma Shasteen
0
4
5
12.05.19
1
st
round
Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
7
6
H2H
Ania Hertel/Anna Popescu
0
5
4
12.05.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund/Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Mariella Minetti/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
3
2
12.05.19
1
st
round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Maria Petrovic
1
w/o
H2H
Molly Helgesson/Marina Yudanov
0
12.05.19
1
st
round
Fanny Norin/Elin Vilen
2
6
6
H2H
Hilda Lundstedt/Emilia Roslund
0
2
3
12.05.19
1
st
round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna/Nina Ugrelidze
0
2
4
12.05.19
1
st
round
Agnes Gustafsson/Emma Shasteen
2
6
6
H2H
Felicia Back/Arta Lika
0
2
1
<