W15 Telavi 2019 live score

W15 Telavi live, $15K

wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
fin
Daria Kudashova 2 6 4 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 2 6 4
17.10.19
1/2
Daria Kudashova 2 3 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 63
18.10.19
1/2
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Darya Astakhova 0 5 5
16.10.19
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 62 4
16.10.19
1/4
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 0
16.10.19
1/4
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
16.10.19
1/4
Darya Astakhova 1 5
Lana Kentchiashvili retired 0 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 0
15.10.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 65
15.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Pia Brglez 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 4
13.10.19
1st round
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 2 2
13.10.19
1st round
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Ana Shanidze 0 2 1
13.10.19
1st round
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 6
Maria Toma 1 6 3 3
13.10.19
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 7 5 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 5 7 0
13.10.19
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 0 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 4 1
14.10.19
1st round
Pia Brglez 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 5
Iveta Daujotaite retired 0 0
14.10.19
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 3
Diana Krasnova retired 0 1 0
14.10.19
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
14.10.19
1st round
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 0
14.10.19
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
14.10.19
1st round
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 1 67
12.10.19
qual.
Julia Helbet 2 6 4 11
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 1 6 9
12.10.19
qual.
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 2 3
12.10.19
qual.
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 2 3
12.10.19
qual.
Pia Brglez 2 7 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 5 4
12.10.19
qual.
Maria Toma 2 7 1 10
Alina Lebedeva 1 68 6 3
12.10.19
qual.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Arevik Tumanyan 0 2 4
12.10.19
qual.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 3
12.10.19
qual.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 0 3
11.10.19
q 1
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 6
Cagla Teoman 0 0 1
12.10.19
q 1
Diana Krasnova 2 6 7
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 5
12.10.19
q 1
Arevik Tumanyan 2 4 7 11
Alina Kozaeva 1 6 5 9
12.10.19
q 1
Pia Brglez 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 0
12.10.19
q 1
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Olga Lesnikova 0 1 2
12.10.19
q 1
Mayya Gorbunova 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 1 1
12.10.19
q 1
Evelina Martirosyan 2 6 6
Alina Gavrish 0 1 3
wta double Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
fin
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 4 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4 6 8
13.10.19
1/2
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 2 12
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma 1 5 6 10
13.10.19
1/2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 0 64 2
13.10.19
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 65
13.10.19
1/4
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma 2 6 6
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze 0 3 1
13.10.19
1/4
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou/Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 1
13.10.19
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 0 3 2
13.10.19
1st round
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 1
13.10.19
1st round
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 4
13.10.19
1st round
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Iveta Daujotaite/Maileen Nuudi 1 75 4 2
13.10.19
1st round
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma 2 6 2 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elizaveta Kuznetsova 1 4 6 8
13.10.19
1st round
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili/Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 2 1
13.10.19
1st round
Galateia Mesochoritou/Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova/Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 4 4
13.10.19
1st round
Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 2 10
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina 1 65 6 7
13.10.19
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl 0 3 0
<