W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
2
18.10.19
1/2
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
0
3
2
18.10.19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
3
7
4
17.10.19
1/4
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
0
0
17.10.19
1/4
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
7
4
4
4
17.10.19
1/4
Ines Nicault
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Lovric
0
6
1
0
17.10.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
1
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
2
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
4
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
1
2
6
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
5
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Costanza Traversi
2
7
1
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
6
3
6
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Ines Nicault
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
5
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
2
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Pia Lovric
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Ziodato
0
3
0
14.10.19
1
st
round
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
4
0
14.10.19
1
st
round
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Meyer
0
3
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
6
1
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Ines Nicault
1
2
6
4
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
retired
0
6
1
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Pichler
0
1
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Sara Lanca
1
6
1
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
retired
0
1
0
14.10.19
1
st
round
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Viglianisi
0
4
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Ureke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sophia Intert
1
3
6
0
15.10.19
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient
1
2
7
3
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
3
7
3
6
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Andreina Pino
0
4
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Costanza Traversi
1
4
5
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
retired
0
6
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Diana Chehoudi
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
5
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
4
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Sara Ziodato
2
4
7
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
6
6
4
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Pia Lovric
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
0
1
0
13.10.19
qual.
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vibhasree Gowda
0
1
0
13.10.19
qual.
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sveva Mazzari
1
0
6
8
13.10.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Peretti
0
2
1
13.10.19
qual.
Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
0
0
13.10.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Verbeeck
0
3
2
13.10.19
qual.
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
4
6
5
13.10.19
qual.
Valentina Gaggini
2
6
6
H2H
Yassamine Boudjadi
0
3
3
13.10.19
qual.
Andreina Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Hanine Boudjadi
0
1
3
12.10.19
q 1
Sveva Mazzari
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
0
1
12.10.19
q 1
Hanine Boudjadi
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Schalch
0
4
1
12.10.19
q 1
Helena Verbeeck
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
3
2
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
fin
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
0
3
13.10.19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan/Sara Lanca
0
3
1
13.10.19
1/2
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
5
13
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Anna Ureke
1
6
5
7
11
13.10.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Nicault/Costanza Traversi
0
5
1
13.10.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini/Emily Meyer
0
3
1
13.10.19
1/4
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
0
5
4
13.10.19
1/4
Alice Gillan/Sara Lanca
2
7
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova
0
5
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo/Valentina Giavazzi
0
1
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Intert/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
1
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Helena Verbeeck
0
0
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna/Anna Ureke
2
4
6
11
H2H
Pia Lovric/Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
3
9
13.10.19
1
st
round
Valentina Gaggini/Emily Meyer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Gaia Squarcialupi
1
6
1
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Perla Nieuwboer
0
2
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Alice Gillan/Sara Lanca
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler
0
3
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Ines Nicault/Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
H2H
Andreina Pino/Alice Viglianisi
0
3
1
<