W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Charleston
WTA: W25 Bolton
WTA: W25 Jackson
WTA: W25 Kashiwa
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Palm Harbor
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.04.19
fin
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
2
1
05.04.19
1/2
Sarah Lee
2
6
3
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
3
6
4
05.04.19
1/2
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
3
4
04.04.19
1/4
Sarah Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
0
1
04.04.19
1/4
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
0
2
04.04.19
1/4
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
3
0
04.04.19
1/4
Shalimar Talbi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
6
1
3
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Koike
0
0
4
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
2
4
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Sarah Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
3
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
3
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
2
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Alice Rame
2
7
3
7
H2H
Louise Brunskog
1
5
6
5
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
4
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
0
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
6
1
2
01.04.19
1
st
round
Louise Brunskog
2
3
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
1
2
01.04.19
1
st
round
Sarah Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
0
1
01.04.19
1
st
round
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
7
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
2
7
3
6
5
01.04.19
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
0
0
01.04.19
1
st
round
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
0
0
01.04.19
1
st
round
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
0
2
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Satsuki Koike
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
5
1
01.04.19
1
st
round
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
7
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
4
6
2
01.04.19
1
st
round
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
3
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ana Makatsaria
1
5
6
2
02.04.19
1
st
round
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Nagomi Higashitani
0
2
2
02.04.19
1
st
round
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
1
0
02.04.19
1
st
round
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
2
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Axana Mareen
2
7
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
6
6
3
02.04.19
1
st
round
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
1
0
31.03.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
3
0
31.03.19
qual.
Dewi Dijkman
2
3
7
10
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
1
6
6
5
2
31.03.19
qual.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
2
4
31.03.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
1
1
31.03.19
qual.
Nagomi Higashitani
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
4
3
31.03.19
qual.
Axana Mareen
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
0
4
2
31.03.19
qual.
Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
0
2
31.03.19
qual.
Andreea Velcea
2
7
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
5
3
31.03.19
q 1
Elpida Malamou
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ustinoff
0
6
5
3
31.03.19
q 1
Nagomi Higashitani
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
3
1
31.03.19
q 1
Perla Nieuwboer
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
0
6
4
3
31.03.19
q 1
Eline Audenaert
2
6
7
H2H
Alisa Kummel
0
2
6
3
31.03.19
q 1
Julia Keranovic
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
1
5
7
5
2
31.03.19
q 1
Pauline Demel
2
7
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
6
3
2
31.03.19
q 1
Daria Solovyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista
0
4
3
31.03.19
q 1
Elena Gemovic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
1
6
1
1
31.03.19
q 1
Linda Cagnazzo
2
5
7
10
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
1
7
5
7
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
fin
Angela Fita Boluda/Alice Rame
2
7
6
11
H2H
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
5
7
5
9
31.03.19
1/2
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
0
5
2
31.03.19
1/2
Angela Fita Boluda/Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Scala/Ilaria Sposetti
0
0
1
31.03.19
1/4
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
7
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Axana Mareen
0
5
3
31.03.19
1/4
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
1
6
10
H2H
Pauline Demel/Laure Line Glaude
1
6
1
1
31.03.19
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda/Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs/Valentina Ryser
0
3
2
31.03.19
1/4
Camilla Scala/Ilaria Sposetti
2
7
4
10
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
5
6
7
31.03.19
1
st
round
Pauline Demel/Laure Line Glaude
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista/Elpida Malamou
0
6
6
3
31.03.19
1
st
round
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
7
6
H2H
Justyna Jegiolka/Emma Zakordoniec
0
5
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag
0
2
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda/Alice Rame
2
7
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert/Perla Nieuwboer
0
5
2
31.03.19
1
st
round
Zita Kovacs/Valentina Ryser
2
3
7
11
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Ani Vangelova
1
6
5
9
31.03.19
1
st
round
Camilla Scala/Ilaria Sposetti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Shalimar Talbi
1
4
7
5
31.03.19
1
st
round
Elena Gemovic/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Julia Keranovic
0
2
0
31.03.19
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva/Axana Mareen
2
7
7
H2H
Giulia Brighi/Linda Cagnazzo
0
6
4
6
3
<