W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Biella
WTA: W25 Corroios Seixal
WTA: W25 Den Haag
WTA: W25 Denain
WTA: W25 Stuttgart Vaihingen
WTA: W25 Tianjin
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Prokuplje
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.07.19
fin
Anna Turati
2
6
7
H2H
Yvonne Neuwirth
0
4
6
4
05.07.19
1/2
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
7
7
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
5
5
05.07.19
1/2
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda
0
3
3
04.07.19
1/4
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
1
3
04.07.19
1/4
Anna Turati
2
5
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
7
3
0
04.07.19
1/4
Martina Capurro Taborda
1
1
H2H
Julia Stamatova
retired
0
0
04.07.19
1/4
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
7
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
0
6
4
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
4
7
2
4
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Julia Stamatova
1
6
3
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
retired
0
2
0
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
3
6
1
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Codino
0
0
0
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
2
3
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
6
2
2
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
3
7
6
0
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Zoziya Kardava
2
7
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
6
4
4
01.07.19
1
st
round
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
1
1
01.07.19
1
st
round
Fiona Codino
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
3
4
01.07.19
1
st
round
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lena Lutzeier
1
6
6
1
3
01.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
3
4
01.07.19
1
st
round
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
4
4
01.07.19
1
st
round
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
1
6
7
H2H
Louise Brunskog
1
6
1
5
01.07.19
1
st
round
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
2
0
01.07.19
1
st
round
Franziska Sziedat
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
4
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
0
3
1
02.07.19
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Julia Riera
1
7
2
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
1
4
6
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Melany Solange Krywoj
0
1
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
0
6
6
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Arabella Koller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
0
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Zoziya Kardava
2
3
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
1
6
3
2
30.06.19
qual.
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Aurelia Scotti
0
5
1
30.06.19
qual.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
2
7
6
H2H
Eleanor Baglow
0
5
4
30.06.19
qual.
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
2
3
30.06.19
qual.
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
1
3
30.06.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
3
4
30.06.19
qual.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
2
2
30.06.19
qual.
Julia Riera
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
2
4
30.06.19
qual.
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
6
10
H2H
Diana Khodan
1
1
7
6
8
30.06.19
q 1
Francesca Dell'Edera
2
6
6
H2H
Carina Marina Petrosan
0
0
1
30.06.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
6
8
4
30.06.19
q 1
Diana Khodan
2
6
6
H2H
Radhika Yadav
0
1
3
30.06.19
q 1
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Lidija Samardzic
0
1
3
30.06.19
q 1
Julia Riera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
1
6
1
8
30.06.19
q 1
Eleanor Baglow
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
2
4
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
fin
Ioana Gaspar/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
7
6
H2H
Alica Rusova/Noelia Zeballos
0
5
3
30.06.19
1/2
Ioana Gaspar/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Melany Solange Krywoj
0
3
3
30.06.19
1/2
Alica Rusova/Noelia Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Julia Stamatova/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
30.06.19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
7
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Kerstin Peckl
0
5
0
30.06.19
1/4
Paula Arias Manjon/Melany Solange Krywoj
1
w/o
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
30.06.19
1/4
Alica Rusova/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
4
3
30.06.19
1/4
Julia Stamatova/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko/Arabella Koller
1
7
4
6
30.06.19
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Kerstin Peckl
2
6
6
H2H
Carina Marina Petrosan/Radhika Yadav
0
0
0
30.06.19
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch/Yvonne Neuwirth
0
1
1
30.06.19
1
st
round
Martina Capurro Taborda/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Svenja Ochsner
0
3
0
30.06.19
1
st
round
Paula Arias Manjon/Melany Solange Krywoj
2
6
4
10
H2H
Diana Chehoudi/Perla Nieuwboer
1
0
6
7
30.06.19
1
st
round
Gloria Ceschi/Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi/Carola Cavelli
0
1
2
30.06.19
1
st
round
Alica Rusova/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
1
5
30.06.19
1
st
round
Anfisa Danilchenko/Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Maria Aurelia Scotti
0
3
3
30.06.19
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Louise Brunskog
0
4
4
<