W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Miami
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Curitiba
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Le Havre
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Xiamen
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
3
2
23.03.19
1/2
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
0
3
23.03.19
1/2
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
7
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
6
5
4
22.03.19
1/4
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
2
2
22.03.19
1/4
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
6
3
3
22.03.19
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
2
0
22.03.19
1/4
Malene Helgo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
6
4
8
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
7
4
4
4
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Marie Temin
2
7
7
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
5
5
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
2
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
0
1
2
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
2
1
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
1
0
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Malene Helgo
2
6
1
10
H2H
Chiara Scholl
1
1
6
5
22.03.19
2
nd
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
5
6
3
18.03.19
1
st
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
1
18.03.19
1
st
round
Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
0
0
3
18.03.19
1
st
round
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
1
5
18.03.19
1
st
round
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
4
6
1
18.03.19
1
st
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
7
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
5
18.03.19
1
st
round
Romana Cisovska
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
4
5
19.03.19
1
st
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
3
4
19.03.19
1
st
round
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
1
4
21.03.19
1
st
round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mia Eklund
1
6
2
6
2
21.03.19
1
st
round
Chiara Scholl
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
1
6
4
4
21.03.19
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
1
2
21.03.19
1
st
round
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
4
3
21.03.19
1
st
round
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
6
2
5
21.03.19
1
st
round
Verena Hofer
2
7
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
6
3
3
21.03.19
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
2
2
21.03.19
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
3
2
17.03.19
qual.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
4
7
7
17.03.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Manon Peral
0
17.03.19
qual.
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Satsuki Koike
0
1
5
17.03.19
qual.
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
3
0
17.03.19
qual.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
5
7
10
H2H
Julieta Estable
1
7
5
6
17.03.19
qual.
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
1
4
17.03.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Annelou Nab
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
0
5
1
17.03.19
q 1
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
Julieta Estable
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
3
1
17.03.19
q 1
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
7
7
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
5
6
1
17.03.19
q 1
Annick Melgers
2
7
4
10
H2H
Axana Mareen
1
5
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Franziska Kommer
1
6
1
H2H
Mey Ayari
retired
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra
2
7
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
5
0
17.03.19
q 1
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Satsuki Koike
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
1
1
6
4
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
fin
Oana Gavrila/Martina Spigarelli
2
7
3
10
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion/Chantal Skamlova
1
5
6
8
17.03.19
1/2
Oana Georgeta Simion/Chantal Skamlova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Chiara Scholl
1
7
3
5
17.03.19
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Julyette Steur
0
3
4
17.03.19
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion/Chantal Skamlova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julieta Estable/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
6
2
6
17.03.19
1/4
Gabriella Mujan/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Axana Mareen
0
3
3
17.03.19
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia
0
0
1
17.03.19
1/4
Nora Ayala Serra/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Ani Vangelova
0
4
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia
1
w/o
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
17.03.19
1
st
round
Oana Georgeta Simion/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Aline Thommen
0
2
1
17.03.19
1
st
round
Julieta Estable/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
2
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Gabriella Mujan/Chiara Scholl
1
w/o
H2H
Annelou Nab/Sem Wensveen
0
17.03.19
1
st
round
Romana Cisovska/Axana Mareen
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl/Daria Solovyeva
0
3
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo/Valentina Gaggini
0
0
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Karolayne Da Rosa/Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
0
3
6
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Nora Ayala Serra/Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Mia Eklund/Marie Temin
0
<