W15 Stockholm 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Stockholm live, $15K
W15 Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
1
3
25.10.19
1/2
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
1
1
25.10.19
1/2
Fanny Ostlund
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
7
2
3
24.10.19
1/4
Julie Gervais
2
7
6
H2H
Tiffany William
0
5
1
24.10.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
2
2
24.10.19
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
1
2
24.10.19
1/4
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Dahlstrom
0
1
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
3
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Tiffany William
2
7
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
6
3
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
1
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
6
4
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
1
6
2
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
1
1
6
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Elaine Genovese
0
0
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Sara Dahlstrom
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
0
0
0
21.10.19
1
st
round
Tiffany William
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alina Silich
1
4
6
0
21.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
5
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
1
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
1
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Elaine Genovese
2
7
7
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
5
6
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Julie Gervais
2
7
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
0
5
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
3
6
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
3
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
4
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Allgurin
0
3
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
0
0
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Melis Yasar
2
6
7
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
1
6
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Sara Dahlstrom
2
6
6
7
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
4
7
2
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Wikander
0
4
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Victoria Carlsten
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
2
2
21.10.19
qual.
Anette Munozova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Petrovic
0
4
3
21.10.19
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
7
7
H2H
Jamilah Snells
0
5
6
2
21.10.19
qual.
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
3
2
21.10.19
qual.
Aminata Sall
2
6
6
H2H
Wilma Bergqvist
0
2
4
21.10.19
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
6
2
3
21.10.19
qual.
Olivia Malm
2
7
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
5
3
21.10.19
qual.
Victoria Carlsten
2
4
6
10
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
6
3
3
21.10.19
qual.
Louise Wikander
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
5
4
20.10.19
q 1
Anette Munozova
2
6
6
H2H
Ruya Mavi
0
2
0
20.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
7
H2H
Johanna Strom
0
4
6
2
20.10.19
q 1
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Frida Bostrand
1
2
6
9
20.10.19
q 1
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
6
4
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
retired
0
0
0
20.10.19
q 1
Martina Petrovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Hilda Lundstedt
1
6
3
8
20.10.19
q 1
Wilma Bergqvist
2
6
7
H2H
Linn Svaerd
0
1
6
2
20.10.19
q 1
Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Tuva Wallin
0
2
3
20.10.19
q 1
Olivia Malm
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Temirhanova
0
3
3
20.10.19
q 1
Vilena Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Nathalie Johansson
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 1
Victoria Carlsten
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Salemyr
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 1
Jamilah Snells
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Sundin
0
0
0
20.10.19
q 1
Louise Wikander
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
3
4
W15 Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
0
3
2
20.10.19
1/2
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko/Tiffany William
0
3
1
20.10.19
1/2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
0
4
2
20.10.19
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Sofia Nami Samavati
1
4
6
5
20.10.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson/Julita Saner
0
3
3
20.10.19
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Elaine Genovese
0
1
4
20.10.19
1/4
Naima Karamoko/Tiffany William
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Angelina Zhuravleva
1
6
4
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm/Maja Radenkovic
0
0
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Soumeya Anane/Elaine Genovese
2
5
6
10
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
1
7
2
8
20.10.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich
2
6
7
H2H
Vilena Petrova/Anastasia Veselova
0
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
1
w/o
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova/Leticia Temirhanova
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Ida Jarlskog/Sofia Nami Samavati
1
w/o
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Sinja Kraus
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Naima Karamoko/Tiffany William
2
6
6
10
H2H
Noel Saidenova/Aminata Sall
1
7
1
2
7
20.10.19
1
st
round
Elina Avanesyan/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ellen Allgurin/Anette Munozova
1
4
6
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Agnes Gustafsson/Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Maria Lota Kaul
0
1
2
<