W15 Shymkent 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Doha
WTA: W25 Surprise
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W60 Shrewsbury
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Port Pirie
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Shymkent live, $15K
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.19
fin
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
3
15.02.19
1/2
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
4
3
15.02.19
1/2
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
4
14.02.19
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
6
4
7
5
3
14.02.19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
3
3
14.02.19
1/4
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
4
7
3
14.02.19
1/4
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
7
3
6
6
3
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
2
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
4
1
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
5
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
6
2
6
6
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
2
4
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
1
1
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
1
6
0
1
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
0
0
2
13.02.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
3
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Astakhova
1
7
3
2
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Folts
0
3
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
1
1
12.02.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
4
0
12.02.19
1
st
round
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
4
0
12.02.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
2
3
12.02.19
1
st
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
1
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
1
2
6
6
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Dariya Detkovskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
5
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
4
5
12.02.19
1
st
round
Daria Kruzhkova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
1
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
3
1
12.02.19
1
st
round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
0
3
1
12.02.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
0
3
1
12.02.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
0
12.02.19
1
st
round
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
4
2
12.02.19
qual.
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
2
4
12.02.19
qual.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
1
1
7
4
6
12.02.19
qual.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
5
3
12.02.19
qual.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanya Shalakhova
0
3
3
12.02.19
qual.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
4
12.02.19
qual.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
4
1
10.02.19
q 1
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova
0
0
2
10.02.19
q 1
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
7
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
5
3
10.02.19
q 1
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
1
2
10.02.19
q 1
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
2
5
10.02.19
q 1
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
3
10.02.19
q 1
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
2
2
10.02.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
4
2
10.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
0
10.02.19
q 1
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
4
2
10.02.19
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
6
5
8
10.02.19
q 1
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
0
4
10.02.19
q 1
Stefanya Shalakhova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adelina Baravi
1
6
2
6
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.19
fin
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
1
2
6
5
10.02.19
1/2
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Kwan Yau Ng
0
2
1
10.02.19
1/2
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
6
1
6
10.02.19
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Kwan Yau Ng
2
2
6
13
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
3
11
10.02.19
1/4
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
2
4
7
13
H2H
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
5
11
10.02.19
1/4
Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya/Ksenia Palkina
0
4
3
10.02.19
1/4
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
4
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Gogol/Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Kwan Yau Ng
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
6
7
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova/Sevil Yuldasheva
0
3
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova/Stefanya Shalakhova
0
2
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Dariya Detkovskaya/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
4
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
3
11
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Katyarina Paulenka
1
3
6
9
<