W15 Sharm El 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.20
fin
Joanna Garland
2
6
3
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
3
6
3
23.10.20
1/2
Katie Boulter
2
0
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
1
1
23.10.20
1/2
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
1
4
22.10.20
1/4
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
2
22.10.20
1/4
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
0
2
22.10.20
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
4
4
22.10.20
1/4
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
1
4
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Katie Boulter
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
6
6
2
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Helene Scholsen
2
7
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
6
3
1
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
4
3
H2H
Lian Tran
retired
0
6
0
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
1
6
2
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Manon Leonard
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
6
4
4
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Joanna Garland
2
6
7
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
3
6
4
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
6
3
5
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
3
2
20.10.20
1
st
round
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
4
4
20.10.20
1
st
round
Katie Boulter
2
6
7
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
4
6
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
3
4
20.10.20
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
7
2
2
20.10.20
1
st
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
6
2
5
20.10.20
1
st
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
2
20.10.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
2
2
20.10.20
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
4
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
2
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Joanna Garland
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
5
0
20.10.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Freya Christie
0
3
5
20.10.20
1
st
round
Lian Tran
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
6
3
4
20.10.20
1
st
round
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
3
1
20.10.20
1
st
round
Daria Kudashova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
6
4
2
20.10.20
1
st
round
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
0
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
1
3
6
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Maria Timofeeva
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
6
3
4
19.10.20
qual.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
0
2
5
19.10.20
qual.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
0
19.10.20
qual.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Conway
0
4
2
19.10.20
qual.
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
1
19.10.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
0
10
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
1
6
8
19.10.20
qual.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
1
1
18.10.20
q 2
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
1
4
18.10.20
q 2
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dalia Sherif
0
3
4
18.10.20
q 2
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
1
2
18.10.20
q 2
Mihaela Djakovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Amarni Banks
1
6
4
8
18.10.20
q 2
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
0
11
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
1
2
6
9
18.10.20
q 2
Lian Tran
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
1
7
2
3
18.10.20
q 2
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
3
18.10.20
q 2
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
0
1
18.10.20
q 2
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
2
5
18.10.20
q 2
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
1
4
18.10.20
q 2
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
6
1
4
18.10.20
q 2
Jasmine Conway
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
2
6
7
17.10.20
q 1
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
1
2
H2H
Emma Davis
retired
0
0
17.10.20
q 1
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Luescher
0
2
1
17.10.20
q 1
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama
0
2
1
17.10.20
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
3
2
17.10.20
q 1
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Abdel Rahim
0
0
0
17.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
1
6
5
6
5
17.10.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
7
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
1
5
17.10.20
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano
1
6
1
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
retired
0
0
0
17.10.20
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bianca Andrei
0
2
1
17.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
3
7
2
9
17.10.20
q 1
Dalia Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Hala Fouad
0
0
5
18.10.20
q 1
Sandy Marti
2
0
6
10
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
6
2
6
18.10.20
q 1
Elina Nepliy
2
7
6
H2H
Jennifer Ruggeri
0
5
4
18.10.20
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
4
1
18.10.20
q 1
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
1
0
18.10.20
q 1
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
4
2
18.10.20
q 1
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
4
2
18.10.20
q 1
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
1
0
6
6
18.10.20
q 1
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 1
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
1
6
2
3
18.10.20
q 1
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zoe Hitt
1
7
3
3
5
18.10.20
q 1
Amarni Banks
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
0
1
18.10.20
q 1
Jasmine Conway
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
2
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
fin
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
1
6
3
6
22.10.20
1/2
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
3
8
22.10.20
1/2
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
0
6
10
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
2
8
21.10.20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina
0
0
0
21.10.20
1/4
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
1
6
5
6
3
21.10.20
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
1
7
4
6
3
3
21.10.20
1/4
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy
1
6
3
6
19.10.20
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
1
3
19.10.20
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Hala Fouad
0
3
2
19.10.20
1
st
round
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
6
3
19.10.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Alina Silich
0
1
1
19.10.20
1
st
round
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
0
19.10.20
1
st
round
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Kira Pavlova
0
1
1
19.10.20
1
st
round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig
0
3
3
19.10.20
1
st
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie
1
3
7
4
4
<