W15 Sharm El 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Charleston
WTA: W25 Bolton
WTA: W25 Jackson
WTA: W25 Kashiwa
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Palm Harbor
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.04.19
fin
Ipek Soylu
2
7
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
0
6
2
4
05.04.19
1/2
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
1
2
05.04.19
1/2
Magali Kempen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
1
6
1
2
04.04.19
1/4
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
1
1
04.04.19
1/4
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
0
4
4
04.04.19
1/4
Arlinda Rushiti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
1
7
0
1
04.04.19
1/4
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
3
2
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
1
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Katharina Hering
2
7
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
5
2
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
2
4
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
2
2
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
4
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
3
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
2
5
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
1
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
1
2
6
3
02.04.19
1
st
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Napatt Nirundorn
0
2
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
1
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Katharina Hering
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
1
7
4
02.04.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
0
2
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Thasaporn Naklo
0
2
2
02.04.19
1
st
round
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
0
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
1
0
02.04.19
1
st
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska
1
4
7
2
02.04.19
1
st
round
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
1
2
02.04.19
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
0
1
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
4
02.04.19
1
st
round
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
5
3
02.04.19
1
st
round
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
1
3
02.04.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Hx Izabella Tan
0
1
0
02.04.19
1
st
round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist
0
2
4
02.04.19
1
st
round
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
7
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
6
4
2
01.04.19
qual.
Louise Kwong
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
6
6
01.04.19
qual.
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Luna Meers
0
3
2
01.04.19
qual.
Marcelina Podlinska
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
2
5
01.04.19
qual.
Corina Mader
1
7
1
3
H2H
Iva Zelic
retired
0
6
0
01.04.19
qual.
Laura Maluniakova
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Siska
0
5
4
01.04.19
qual.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
5
6
18
H2H
Hala Khaled
1
7
2
16
01.04.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
2
3
01.04.19
qual.
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
7
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
3
5
31.03.19
q 1
Iveta Dapkute
2
4
6
10
H2H
Arabella Koller
1
6
4
2
31.03.19
q 1
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
1
0
31.03.19
q 1
Eva Siska
2
3
7
10
H2H
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai
1
6
5
5
31.03.19
q 1
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
2
3
31.03.19
q 1
Marcelina Podlinska
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
5
1
31.03.19
q 1
Corina Mader
1
3
H2H
Emily Seibold
retired
0
0
31.03.19
q 1
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
2
1
31.03.19
q 1
Luna Meers
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry
1
6
4
1
31.03.19
q 1
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Dabomve
0
1
1
31.03.19
q 1
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
2
6
5
31.03.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Eva-Maria Riml
0
1
2
31.03.19
q 1
Iva Zelic
2
6
6
H2H
Zoi Meers
0
1
2
31.03.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
0
0
31.03.19
q 1
Hala Khaled
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anette Munozova
1
2
6
2
31.03.19
q 1
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yu Shan
1
4
7
4
31.03.19
q 1
Veronika Bokor
2
6
4
14
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
1
1
6
12
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
fin
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
0
3
5
31.03.19
1/2
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
7
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
0
6
4
4
31.03.19
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi/Ange Oby Kajuru
0
1
2
31.03.19
1/4
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova
0
6
4
0
31.03.19
1/4
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
1
w/o
H2H
Magali Kempen/Anastasia Kulikova
0
31.03.19
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Joanna Zawadzka
0
2
3
31.03.19
1/4
Sai Chamarthi/Ange Oby Kajuru
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina/Anastasiya Poplavska
0
5
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Daria Nazarkina/Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti/Hx Izabella Tan
0
1
3
31.03.19
1
st
round
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik/Anette Munozova
0
1
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
7
10
H2H
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
1
7
5
6
1
7
31.03.19
1
st
round
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Barbora Miklova/Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
2
6
1
31.03.19
1
st
round
Magali Kempen/Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Siska/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
6
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Arabella Koller/Mai Napatt Nirundorn
1
7
2
5
31.03.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry/Alica Rusova
1
6
2
5
31.03.19
1
st
round
Sai Chamarthi/Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Marne Dercksen/Janina Geiss
0
0
2
<