W15 Sharm El 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
fin
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist
0
3
3
29.03.19
1/2
Nadja Gilchrist
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
6
6
6
1
29.03.19
1/2
Ipek Soylu
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
1
7
1
6
5
28.03.19
1/4
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
4
2
28.03.19
1/4
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
1
3
28.03.19
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
4
0
28.03.19
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
3
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
3
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Mayar Sherif
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
7
0
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Siska
0
2
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lena Lutzeier
1
6
4
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
7
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
3
6
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
4
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Emma Lene
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
2
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Lena Lutzeier
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
2
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
1
6
2
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Arianne Hartono
2
7
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
6
5
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Napatt Nirundorn
0
2
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Thasaporn Naklo
0
4
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
4
0
26.03.19
1
st
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
4
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Eva Siska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
1
6
3
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
2
6
7
26.03.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
0
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
5
26.03.19
1
st
round
Corina Mader
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
1
2
6
5
26.03.19
1
st
round
Emma Lene
2
6
0
7
H2H
Alina Silich
1
3
6
6
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Eva Vedder
2
7
6
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry
0
6
1
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Topcic
0
3
2
24.03.19
qual.
Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
2
1
24.03.19
qual.
Emily Seibold
2
7
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
5
3
24.03.19
qual.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
2
2
24.03.19
qual.
Arabella Koller
2
6
7
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
3
6
3
24.03.19
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
5
24.03.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Corina Mader
0
2
6
6
24.03.19
q 1
Anjana Suresh
1
6
1
H2H
Luna Meers
retired
0
4
0
24.03.19
q 1
Emily Seibold
2
6
2
10
H2H
Hala Khaled
1
2
6
3
24.03.19
q 1
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
1
1
7
4
7
24.03.19
q 1
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Eva-Maria Riml
0
1
1
24.03.19
q 1
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
2
2
24.03.19
q 1
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
3
1
24.03.19
q 1
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zoi Meers
1
7
6
3
6
24.03.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
0
1
24.03.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
2
1
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
3
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
4
24.03.19
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
2
0
24.03.19
1/2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
1
w/o
H2H
Mayar Sherif/Alina Silich
0
24.03.19
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Lenka Stara
0
3
2
24.03.19
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
1
3
24.03.19
1/4
Mayar Sherif/Alina Silich
2
7
6
H2H
Mai Napatt Nirundorn/Ivana Topcic
0
6
5
3
24.03.19
1/4
Katharina Hering/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
0
5
2
24.03.19
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
4
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Sai Chamarthi
0
2
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Yanni Liu
0
0
2
24.03.19
1
st
round
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova
0
2
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Mayar Sherif/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Siska/Anjana Suresh
0
4
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Mai Napatt Nirundorn/Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova/Anastasiya Poplavska
0
3
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Katharina Hering/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Emily Seibold
0
0
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Katarina Kuzmova/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch/Tamara Milosevic
0
2
3
<