W15 Santarem 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Rome
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Grado
WTA: W25 Zagreb
WTA: W80 Cagnes sur
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Santarem
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Santarem live, $15K
W15 Santarem
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.20
fin
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
0
0
18.09.20
1/2
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Babel
0
0
2
18.09.20
1/2
Martyna Kubka
2
6
7
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
2
6
5
17.09.20
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
2
6
1
17.09.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica
2
4
6
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
1
6
2
1
18.09.20
1/4
Oceane Babel
2
4
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
5
4
18.09.20
1/4
Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins
1
6
8
7
5
4
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
1
1
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Barbara Gatica
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
5
0
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Ingrid Martins
2
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
1
6
8
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Magali Kempen
2
7
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
5
3
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
5
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
1
7
3
0
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Oceane Babel
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
4
3
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Martyna Kubka
2
6
7
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
4
6
1
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Viktoria Morvayova
1
w/o
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
4
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
1
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
1
4
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
2
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Julie Belgraver
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
3
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Oceane Babel
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
4
0
15.09.20
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
1
1
7
4
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
1
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
1
2
6
6
4
15.09.20
1
st
round
Barbara Gatica
2
6
2
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
3
6
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
4
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
4
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
0
15.09.20
1
st
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
4
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Helene Scholsen
1
4
6
6
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Martyna Kubka
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
4
5
14.09.20
qual.
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Clarine Lerby
0
3
3
14.09.20
qual.
Helene Scholsen
2
7
7
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
6
3
5
14.09.20
qual.
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
4
14.09.20
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
4
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
retired
0
3
0
14.09.20
qual.
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
0
3
14.09.20
qual.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
4
0
14.09.20
qual.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
1
2
14.09.20
qual.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
2
2
13.09.20
q 1
Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
4
0
13.09.20
q 1
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Silva
0
2
1
13.09.20
q 1
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Indio
0
0
1
13.09.20
q 1
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Milla Sequeira
0
0
3
13.09.20
q 1
Valentina Losciale
2
3
6
13
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
1
6
4
11
13.09.20
q 1
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Beatriz Neves
0
0
2
13.09.20
q 1
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Marques
0
0
1
13.09.20
q 1
Elizaveta Koklina
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
4
5
13.09.20
q 1
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Caetano Reis
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 1
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
4
4
13.09.20
q 1
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Sana Garakani
0
0
0
13.09.20
q 1
Clarine Lerby
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
2
4
W15 Santarem
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
fin
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
3
18.09.20
1/2
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
7
3
11
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
5
6
9
18.09.20
1/2
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
6
8
17.09.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
w/o
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
0
17.09.20
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda
0
0
1
17.09.20
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Martins
0
6
4
0
17.09.20
1/4
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos
1
7
4
4
8
14.09.20
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
0
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Magali Kempen/Helene Scholsen
0
2
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
7
H2H
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler
0
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
2
3
6
13
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sinead Lohan
1
6
3
11
14.09.20
1
st
round
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Valentina Losciale
0
2
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Beatriz Neves
0
1
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Victoria Rodriguez
1
6
4
8
15.09.20
1
st
round
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda
1
w/o
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel
0
<