W15 Prokuplje 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Biella
WTA: W25 Corroios Seixal
WTA: W25 Den Haag
WTA: W25 Denain
WTA: W25 Stuttgart Vaihingen
WTA: W25 Tianjin
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Prokuplje
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Prokuplje live, $15K
W15 Prokuplje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.07.19
fin
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
3
05.07.19
1/2
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
1
4
05.07.19
1/2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
1
4
6
3
04.07.19
1/4
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
2
4
3
04.07.19
1/4
Seone Mendez
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
4
6
2
04.07.19
1/4
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
6
3
2
04.07.19
1/4
Ania Hertel
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
4
4
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Ipek Oz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
1
6
3
4
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
0
3
4
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
7
H2H
Andjela Vidovic
0
0
5
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
1
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Kozyreva
0
0
2
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Ania Hertel
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
4
3
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
0
3
03.07.19
2
nd
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
4
6
0
01.07.19
1
st
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
4
2
01.07.19
1
st
round
Ania Hertel
2
7
3
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
5
6
3
01.07.19
1
st
round
Andjela Vidovic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Darja Suvirdjonkova
0
3
5
3
02.07.19
1
st
round
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Skrobonja
0
2
4
02.07.19
1
st
round
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
4
6
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou
1
3
6
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Ipek Oz
2
7
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
5
1
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Kovac
0
0
2
02.07.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Babic
0
0
0
02.07.19
1
st
round
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
0
4
02.07.19
1
st
round
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
2
0
02.07.19
1
st
round
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Takamura
0
3
4
02.07.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Bojovic
0
0
1
02.07.19
1
st
round
Polina Kozyreva
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
3
3
02.07.19
1
st
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
1
3
02.07.19
1
st
round
Andjela Jocovic
2
6
2
7
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
1
1
6
6
6
02.07.19
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
5
6
2
01.07.19
qual.
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
4
3
2
01.07.19
qual.
Satsuki Takamura
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jelena Lukic
1
7
5
6
4
7
01.07.19
qual.
Jana Bojovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
2
0
7
01.07.19
qual.
Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
4
3
02.07.19
qual.
Andjela Skrobonja
2
6
7
H2H
Celestine Avomo Ella
0
0
5
02.07.19
qual.
Polina Kozyreva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
4
4
02.07.19
qual.
Jovana Babic
2
7
2
10
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
6
4
6
8
02.07.19
qual.
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
2
0
8
30.06.19
q 1
Melis Sezer
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
1
6
3
30.06.19
q 1
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
6
3
3
30.06.19
q 1
Izabela Gabriela Novac
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ema Vasic
1
2
6
4
30.06.19
q 1
Jelena Lukic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
4
4
30.06.19
q 1
Satsuki Takamura
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
4
2
30.06.19
q 1
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Kiara Cvetkovic
0
1
3
30.06.19
q 1
Jana Bojovic
2
0
7
10
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
6
6
5
7
30.06.19
q 1
Kristina Novak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lana Sipek
0
2
4
7
30.06.19
q 1
Bojana Klincov
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
6
6
0
30.06.19
q 1
Celestine Avomo Ella
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Subotic
0
2
1
30.06.19
q 1
Andjela Skrobonja
2
6
5
11
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
4
7
9
30.06.19
q 1
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
11
H2H
Darya Gaifullina
0
0
0
9
30.06.19
q 1
Polina Kozyreva
2
6
7
H2H
Irma Ustavdic
0
3
5
30.06.19
q 1
Jovana Babic
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
6
1
2
30.06.19
q 1
Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bajagic
0
2
1
30.06.19
q 1
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Miranda Poile
0
3
2
W15 Prokuplje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
fin
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
7
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
0
5
5
30.06.19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou
0
3
0
30.06.19
1/2
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel
0
1
3
30.06.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Ilay Yoruk
0
3
2
30.06.19
1/4
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak/Lana Sipek
0
3
4
30.06.19
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
7
10
H2H
Barbara Bonic/Angelina Zhuravleva
1
7
4
6
3
6
30.06.19
1/4
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel
2
7
7
10
H2H
Tamara Malesevic/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
6
1
6
2
6
30.06.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bajagic/Kiara Cvetkovic
0
4
0
30.06.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Ilay Yoruk
1
w/o
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Oana Gavrila
0
0
30.06.19
1
st
round
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs/Szabina Szlavikovics
0
4
3
30.06.19
1
st
round
Kristina Novak/Lana Sipek
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Satsuki Takamura
0
3
2
30.06.19
1
st
round
Tamara Malesevic/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Subotic/Laura Svatikova
0
1
3
30.06.19
1
st
round
Barbara Bonic/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Anna Ukolova
0
3
2
30.06.19
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Irma Ustavdic
1
1
6
7
30.06.19
1
st
round
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
3
7
3
6
<