W15 Parnu 2019 live score

W15 Parnu live, $15K

wta single Clay Estonia W15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.19
fin
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 0
19.07.19
1/2
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 0 2
19.07.19
1/2
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 2 4
18.07.19
1/4
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 2 3
18.07.19
1/4
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Fiona Ganz 0 4 5
18.07.19
1/4
Maria Tanasescu 1 6
Fanny Ostlund retired 0 1
18.07.19
1/4
Lissi Kubre 1 6 1
Karen Barritza retired 0 3 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 3 1
17.07.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 2 6 7
Saara Orav 1 6 2 5
17.07.19
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 5 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 3 7 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 5 5
17.07.19
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Stefanija Polischuk 0 1 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Maria Tanasescu 2 7 6
Katriin Saar 0 64 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 6 3 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Lissi Kubre 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 6
Andreea Velcea 0 68 4
17.07.19
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 1 6 2 2
17.07.19
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
17.07.19
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 3
17.07.19
1st round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Sabrina Rittberger 0 3 62
17.07.19
1st round
Saara Orav 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 5 2
17.07.19
1st round
Katriin Saar 2 7 4 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 5 6 1
17.07.19
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 3 1
17.07.19
1st round
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 0
17.07.19
1st round
Stefanija Polischuk 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 1 2
17.07.19
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 4 3
17.07.19
1st round
Lissi Kubre 1 1 6
Valeria Gorlats retired 0 6 3
14.07.19
qual.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 4 4
14.07.19
qual.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
14.07.19
qual.
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 7
Vilena Petrova 0 4 64
15.07.19
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 7
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 62 5
15.07.19
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 65 4
15.07.19
qual.
Stefanija Polischuk 2 7 6
Anna Powaska 0 63 1
15.07.19
qual.
Lissi Kubre 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 4 1
14.07.19
q 1
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 4 10
Helena Narmont 1 1 6 7
14.07.19
q 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 7
Eveliina Koivupuisto 0 0 5
14.07.19
q 1
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6 10
Aurelia Riga 1 73 3 8
14.07.19
q 1
Alesya Yakubovich 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
14.07.19
q 1
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Jekaterina Sagejeva 0 1 4
14.07.19
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Darta Dalecka 0 4 3
14.07.19
q 1
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Anet Angelika Koskel 1 6 2 8
14.07.19
q 1
Stefanija Polischuk 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 5 2
14.07.19
q 1
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
14.07.19
q 1
Polina Ramenskaja 2 6 4 10
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 3 6 8
14.07.19
q 1
Lissi Kubre 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 5 63
wta double Clay Estonia W15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
fin
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 2 10
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 1 3 6 5
14.07.19
1/2
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 2 1 6 10
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Suzan Lamens 1 6 2 8
14.07.19
1/2
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Kseniya Yersh 0 2 1
14.07.19
1/4
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 2 7 6 10
Sofia Dmitrieva/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 5 75 8
14.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Julita Saner 0 3 1
14.07.19
1/4
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 7
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 0 1 64
14.07.19
1/4
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja/Alesya Yakubovich 0 1 2
14.07.19
1st round
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz/Andreea Velcea 0 4 3
14.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Venla Ahti/Mariella Minetti 0 3 3
14.07.19
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 7
Sabrina Rittberger/Maria Tanasescu 0 2 612
14.07.19
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin/Maria Manilova 0 2 2
14.07.19
1st round
Darja Semenistaja/Alesya Yakubovich 2 6 1 10
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Stefanija Polischuk 1 1 6 6
14.07.19
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 1 10
Valeria Gorlats/Maria Lota Kaul 1 0 6 5
14.07.19
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 7 10
Anet Angelika Koskel/Helena Narmont 1 6 5 3
14.07.19
1st round
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Julita Saner 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Lissi Kubre 0 4 2
<