W15 Palmanova 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Launceston
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Palmanova
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Palmanova live, $15K
W15 Palmanova
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
fin
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
3
1
07.02.20
1/2
Anna Siskova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
2
6
2
07.02.20
1/2
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
4
6
3
06.02.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
2
4
06.02.20
1/4
Anna Siskova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
4
3
06.02.20
1/4
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
3
1
06.02.20
1/4
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
2
1
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
0
0
0
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
2
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sara Dols
1
7
2
3
6
6
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Anna Siskova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
7
3
1
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
2
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
1
6
2
0
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Daria Krasnova
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
6
7
1
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
3
4
03.02.20
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
2
03.02.20
1
st
round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
0
1
1
03.02.20
1
st
round
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gemma Negre Sanchez
1
3
6
6
5
03.02.20
1
st
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
3
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
5
4
03.02.20
1
st
round
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
1
4
6
2
04.02.20
1
st
round
Haine Ogata
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
1
6
0
0
04.02.20
1
st
round
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
2
6
4
04.02.20
1
st
round
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
1
04.02.20
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
2
1
04.02.20
1
st
round
Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
3
2
04.02.20
1
st
round
Anna Siskova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
1
6
4
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Enola Chiesa
1
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
retired
0
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
3
0
04.02.20
1
st
round
Daria Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Judith Perello Saavedra
0
2
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Sara Dols
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
1
2
6
3
03.02.20
qual.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
7
3
10
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
1
6
2
6
8
03.02.20
qual.
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
2
4
03.02.20
qual.
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
2
3
03.02.20
qual.
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
1
03.02.20
qual.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
7
1
11
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
1
5
6
9
03.02.20
qual.
Sara Dols
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Dzemeshkevich
0
2
1
01.02.20
q 2
Maria Dzemeshkevich
1
w/o
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
02.02.20
q 2
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
4
0
02.02.20
q 2
Enola Chiesa
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
0
5
2
02.02.20
q 2
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
2
1
02.02.20
q 2
Cyan Sun
1
6
2
H2H
Paola Moreno Bautista
retired
0
3
0
02.02.20
q 2
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
1
6
1
4
02.02.20
q 2
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee
0
3
2
02.02.20
q 2
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
2
11
H2H
Freia Lawrence
1
0
6
9
02.02.20
q 2
Carmen Garri Murcia
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Suviste
0
4
4
02.02.20
q 2
Nina Ugrelidze
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
4
2
02.02.20
q 2
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
1
7
5
2
3
02.02.20
q 2
Sara Dols
2
2
6
10
H2H
Fanny Norin
1
6
3
3
01.02.20
q 1
Mariya Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
3
1
01.02.20
q 1
Cyan Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
2
1
01.02.20
q 1
Laura Boehner
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
3
01.02.20
q 1
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Esteve Mendez
0
4
2
01.02.20
q 1
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Rachele Elisa Zingale
0
2
2
01.02.20
q 1
Carmen Garri Murcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
0
3
01.02.20
q 1
Milan Krish
1
1
H2H
Maria Gomez
retired
0
0
01.02.20
q 1
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
1
6
1
3
01.02.20
q 1
Freia Lawrence
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Langiu
0
2
1
01.02.20
q 1
Eun Ji Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Aliz Stumpf
0
0
0
01.02.20
q 1
Karola Suviste
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Hopfensperger
0
0
3
01.02.20
q 1
Maria Dzemeshkevich
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Pitta
0
2
3
01.02.20
q 1
Sara Dols
2
6
6
H2H
Tomoe Yazawa
0
1
0
01.02.20
q 1
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Giralt
0
1
0
01.02.20
q 1
Paola Moreno Bautista
2
4
6
12
H2H
Benedetta Ortenzi
1
6
4
10
W15 Palmanova
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.02.20
fin
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
2
6
5
05.02.20
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova
0
2
1
05.02.20
1/2
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
0
3
3
04.02.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer
0
3
0
04.02.20
1/4
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
1
w/o
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
04.02.20
1/4
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin
0
1
3
04.02.20
1/4
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun
0
2
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez/Jillian Louise Roa
0
3
0
03.02.20
1
st
round
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
0
6
10
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers
1
6
4
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Langiu/Tomoe Yazawa
0
0
2
03.02.20
1
st
round
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee/Alice Robbe
0
1
4
03.02.20
1
st
round
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
4
4
03.02.20
1
st
round
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Alba Rey Garcia
1
5
6
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova/Anna Siskova
0
1
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB)
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Fanny Norin
0
5
3
<