W15 Monastir 2020 live score

W15 Monastir live, $15K

wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Nikol Palecek 0 63 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 7
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Katherine Westbury 1 6 4 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 2
21.10.20
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 3 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 1 6 1 0
21.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 2 0
21.10.20
1st round
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 2
21.10.20
1st round
Nikol Palecek 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 2
21.10.20
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 76 4 1
21.10.20
1st round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 1
21.10.20
1st round
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 2
21.10.20
1st round
Alice Robbe 2 3 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 1 2
21.10.20
1st round
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 65 3
20.10.20
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 5
Anna Ureke retired 0 4 1
20.10.20
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
20.10.20
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 1
20.10.20
1st round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
20.10.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu 0 2 1
20.10.20
1st round
Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 5 4
20.10.20
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 2 7 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 5 4
19.10.20
qual.
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 4
19.10.20
qual.
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 0
19.10.20
qual.
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 4 10
Angelina Graovac 1 2 6 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
22.10.20
1/4
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe 0 1 1
22.10.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
22.10.20
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 3 6 10
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 5
21.10.20
1st round
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 1
21.10.20
1st round
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe 2 4 6 10
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 1 6 1 4
20.10.20
1st round
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Kathleen Kanev 0 1 1
20.10.20
1st round
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 0 3 4
20.10.20
1st round
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu 1 1 74 3
20.10.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 4 10
Elena Malygina/Darja Semenistaja 1 5 6 8
20.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Zofia Podbiol 0 4 3
<