W15 Heraklion 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: W25 Caserta
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Jerusalem
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Cantanhede
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.05.19
fin
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
3
6
3
24.05.19
1/2
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
3
0
24.05.19
1/2
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
0
6
1
23.05.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
2
23.05.19
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
0
3
5
23.05.19
1/4
Elena Malygina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
1
3
7
2
23.05.19
1/4
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
2
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Julia Kimmelmann
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
5
3
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Gabriela Duca
2
6
7
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
1
5
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Fanny Ostlund
1
7
2
H2H
Darya Astakhova
retired
0
5
0
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
1
0
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
1
4
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
1
2
6
2
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
5
5
22.05.19
2
nd
round
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ivanov
0
3
2
20.05.19
1
st
round
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
2
1
20.05.19
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
4
1
20.05.19
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
1
3
6
4
20.05.19
1
st
round
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
7
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
6
5
0
20.05.19
1
st
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
1
7
6
6
3
20.05.19
1
st
round
Valentina Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
2
5
21.05.19
1
st
round
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
7
H2H
Radka Zelnickova
0
0
5
21.05.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
4
0
21.05.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
3
3
21.05.19
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
1
6
2
4
21.05.19
1
st
round
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
0
5
3
21.05.19
1
st
round
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
4
6
3
21.05.19
1
st
round
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
3
7
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
1
6
6
4
0
21.05.19
1
st
round
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
7
H2H
Lana Sipek
0
1
5
21.05.19
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
6
4
6
2
21.05.19
1
st
round
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
2
20.05.19
qual.
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Sipek
0
3
1
20.05.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
5
1
20.05.19
qual.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
0
1
20.05.19
qual.
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
1
1
20.05.19
qual.
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
4
3
20.05.19
qual.
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
0
1
2
20.05.19
qual.
Doroteja Joksovic
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
6
2
2
21.05.19
qual.
Giorgie Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Mays
0
0
4
19.05.19
q 1
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
6
H2H
Lydia Vlachou
0
1
2
19.05.19
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Agata Bachanek
0
4
1
19.05.19
q 1
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga
0
2
4
19.05.19
q 1
Francesca Bullani
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
0
1
19.05.19
q 1
Shiran Arol Wiegand
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenia Kokkinaki
0
1
0
19.05.19
q 1
Giorgie Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
0
3
19.05.19
q 1
Sofia Sharonova
2
6
6
H2H
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou
0
0
0
19.05.19
q 1
Lisa Mays
2
7
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
6
7
2
19.05.19
q 1
Anfisa Danilchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
2
2
19.05.19
q 1
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
7
7
H2H
Adreanna Christopoulou
0
5
6
1
19.05.19
q 1
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonna Schroeder
0
0
4
19.05.19
q 1
Lana Sipek
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
3
0
19.05.19
q 1
Maelys Bougrat
1
6
H2H
Karin Kratochvilova
retired
0
1
19.05.19
q 1
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Nikolopoulou
0
3
3
19.05.19
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
1
7
5
2
2
19.05.19
q 1
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
fin
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong
0
4
2
19.05.19
1/2
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic
1
4
7
5
19.05.19
1/2
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov
0
4
3
19.05.19
1/4
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova
1
w/o
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
19.05.19
1/4
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner/Lana Sipek
0
1
1
19.05.19
1/4
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova
0
3
2
19.05.19
1/4
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Perla Biansumba/Kristin Yordanova
0
0
1
19.05.19
1
st
round
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elena Malygina/Fanny Ostlund
1
6
4
8
19.05.19
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Malinak/Natalia Schwarcova
0
4
0
19.05.19
1
st
round
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Elina Nepliy
0
1
2
19.05.19
1
st
round
Julita Saner/Lana Sipek
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
1
19.05.19
1
st
round
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
0
19.05.19
1
st
round
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Giorgie Jones/Lisa Mays
1
6
5
8
19.05.19
1
st
round
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Ilaria Sposetti
0
4
0
19.05.19
1
st
round
Marie Perla Biansumba/Kristin Yordanova
1
w/o
H2H
Laura Schaeder/Carmen Schultheiss
0
<