W15 Haren 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Almaty
WTA: W25 Kiryat Shmona
WTA: W25 Nanao
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Verbier
WTA: W25 Vienna
WTA: W25+H Bagnatica
WTA: W25+H Penza
WTA: W60 Jinan
WTA: W15 Batumi
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Haren
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Vrnjacka Banja
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Haren live, $15K
W15 Haren
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.08.19
fin
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
1
0
30.08.19
1/2
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
3
30.08.19
1/2
Sina Herrmann
2
1
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
1
6
3
2
29.08.19
1/4
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
7
5
4
2
29.08.19
1/4
Eva Vedder
2
7
4
7
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
5
6
5
29.08.19
1/4
Salma Djoubri
2
7
3
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
6
5
6
1
29.08.19
1/4
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
3
1
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Pool
0
1
0
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Anna Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
6
0
2
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
2
1
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
2
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Eva Vedder
2
7
7
H2H
Ali Collins
0
6
6
6
7
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
2
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Annelou Nab
0
0
2
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
1
6
2
1
26.08.19
1
st
round
Cemre Anil
2
7
5
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
5
7
4
26.08.19
1
st
round
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
2
4
26.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Kulikova
1
1
H2H
Dominique Karregat
retired
0
0
26.08.19
1
st
round
Ali Collins
2
6
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
7
4
6
4
4
26.08.19
1
st
round
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
5
7
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
2
7
5
27.08.19
1
st
round
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
3
3
27.08.19
1
st
round
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
1
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
4
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Proese
0
1
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Lara Schmidt
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anouk Koevermans
1
6
1
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Annelou Nab
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
3
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Salma Djoubri
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
0
5
27.08.19
1
st
round
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
0
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
4
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Elysia Pool
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
0
4
0
26.08.19
qual.
Natalie Proese
2
2
6
10
H2H
Anne Knuettel
1
6
2
6
26.08.19
qual.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
4
3
26.08.19
qual.
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Mikulski
0
4
1
26.08.19
qual.
Annelou Nab
2
7
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
6
6
4
26.08.19
qual.
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
2
2
26.08.19
qual.
Yu Shan
2
6
2
10
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
1
2
6
8
25.08.19
q 2
Natalie Proese
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Flament
0
2
2
25.08.19
q 2
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Verhaar
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 2
Julia Mikulski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marcela Bueno
1
1
6
5
25.08.19
q 2
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
4
25.08.19
q 2
Corina Mader
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
6
2
3
25.08.19
q 2
Annelou Nab
2
6
7
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
4
6
4
25.08.19
q 2
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Regina Husak
0
3
2
25.08.19
q 2
Pauline Demel
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
3
5
25.08.19
q 2
Yu Shan
2
6
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
2
0
25.08.19
q 2
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
6
2
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
retired
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 2
Anne Knuettel
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
2
0
25.08.19
q 2
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Fritsch
0
3
0
25.08.19
q 1
Julia Mikulski
2
7
4
10
H2H
Holly Staff
1
5
6
6
25.08.19
q 1
Anna Ozerova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
1
3
6
5
25.08.19
q 1
Nikoletta Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Dueffert
0
3
2
25.08.19
q 1
Annelou Nab
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
3
6
1
25.08.19
q 1
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Wagemaker
0
2
3
25.08.19
q 1
Lola Mireille Glantz
2
6
6
H2H
Maika M. Adair
0
4
0
25.08.19
q 1
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
2
6
10
H2H
Min Chae Kim
1
6
3
7
25.08.19
q 1
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen
0
2
2
25.08.19
q 1
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
0
4
1
25.08.19
q 1
Diane Flament
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric
0
2
2
W15 Haren
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
fin
Emily Arbuthnott/Ali Collins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Anna Pribylova
1
6
0
4
25.08.19
1/2
Cemre Anil/Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
4
4
25.08.19
1/2
Emily Arbuthnott/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elysia Pool
0
2
3
25.08.19
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elysia Pool
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Anastasiya Poplavska
1
3
6
7
25.08.19
1/4
Cemre Anil/Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen/Perla Nieuwboer
0
2
1
25.08.19
1/4
Gabriella Mujan/Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Yu Shan
0
2
4
25.08.19
1/4
Emily Arbuthnott/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Fritsch/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
1
25.08.19
1
st
round
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elysia Pool
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno/Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
2
25.08.19
1
st
round
Laura Boehner/Yu Shan
2
3
6
12
H2H
Anouk Koevermans/Annick Verhaar
1
6
4
10
<