W15 Gimcheon 2019 live score

W15 Gimcheon live, $15K

wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
1/2
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 1 6 4 4
15.06.19
1/2
Eunhye Lee 2 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 1 6 4 4
14.06.19
1/4
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
So-Ra Lee 0 0 5
14.06.19
1/4
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 5 74 3
14.06.19
1/4
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 2 3
14.06.19
1/4
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 3 6
Daria Mishina 1 0 6 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
13.06.19
2nd round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 5 6
Dabin Oh 1 3 7 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 4 7 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 3 4
12.06.19
1st round
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike 0 0 1
12.06.19
1st round
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 0 2
12.06.19
1st round
Kanako Morisaki 2 5 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 7 1 4
12.06.19
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 5 2
12.06.19
1st round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Hyeseo Shin 0 3 0
12.06.19
1st round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 1 62
12.06.19
1st round
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 3
11.06.19
1st round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 1
11.06.19
1st round
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 1
11.06.19
1st round
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
11.06.19
1st round
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 2
11.06.19
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 1
11.06.19
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Yu Jin Ahn 0 0 63
11.06.19
1st round
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 3
11.06.19
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 1
11.06.19
qual.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 4
11.06.19
qual.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 2
11.06.19
qual.
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 0 4
11.06.19
qual.
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
11.06.19
qual.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
11.06.19
qual.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 1 73 4
11.06.19
qual.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 2
11.06.19
qual.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 1 4
10.06.19
q 1
Heejin Han 2 7 0 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 64 6 7
10.06.19
q 1
Subin Park 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 0
10.06.19
q 1
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 0 0
10.06.19
q 1
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Anna Zhang 0 5 5
10.06.19
q 1
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Na Hyun Kang 0 1 5
10.06.19
q 1
Shou Na Mu 2 7 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 612 2
10.06.19
q 1
Cherry Kim 2 6 2 10
Jiho Shin 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
q 1
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 2 4
10.06.19
q 1
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 1 2
10.06.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 1
10.06.19
q 1
Sihyeong Cho 2 5 7 10
Yu Shan 1 7 5 8
10.06.19
q 1
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Ah Song 0 5 0
10.06.19
q 1
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 3 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
q 1
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 2 3
10.06.19
q 1
Seon Young Um 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 0
10.06.19
q 1
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 0
<