W15 Focsani 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Hiroshima
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Redding
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 St. Poelten
WTA: W60 Meitar
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Ceuta
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Focsani
WTA: W15 Lawrence
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Focsani live, $15K
W15 Focsani
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.19
fin
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Mitu
0
2
2
13.09.19
1/2
Andreea Mitu
1
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
retired
0
1
13.09.19
1/2
Laura Schaeder
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
5
3
12.09.19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
6
3
0
12.09.19
1/4
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
2
3
12.09.19
1/4
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
0
4
2
10.09.19
2
nd
round
Oana Gavrila
1
w/o
H2H
Jessica Bertoldo
0
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
3
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
4
0
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
2
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
7
3
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
4
3
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
0
3
3
09.09.19
1
st
round
Federica Arcidiacono
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
1
6
5
7
3
0
09.09.19
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
3
2
09.09.19
1
st
round
Jessica Bertoldo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
1
5
6
2
09.09.19
1
st
round
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
0
6
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Maria Tudorache
0
0
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
4
0
10.09.19
1
st
round
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
0
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
5
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Delia Macovei
0
1
1
10.09.19
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Cristina Captan
0
1
0
10.09.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
6
4
3
10.09.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Raluca Botin
0
3
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Andreea Prisacariu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
3
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
1
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
10.09.19
1
st
round
Simona Ogescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru
1
6
2
2
08.09.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Elena Iordachi
0
1
3
08.09.19
qual.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
1
6
11
H2H
Daria Maria Munteanu
1
6
4
9
08.09.19
qual.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric
0
0
3
08.09.19
qual.
Stefana Lazar
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
1
6
3
6
1
08.09.19
qual.
Andra Cristina Captan
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
1
0
08.09.19
qual.
Alexandra Raluca Botin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
1
6
3
4
08.09.19
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
1
3
08.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
7
6
H2H
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu
0
5
0
08.09.19
q 2
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Lorena Maria Danaila
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 2
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 2
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 2
Andreea Elena Iordachi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Alexia Gandac
0
1
1
08.09.19
q 2
Ivonne Juric
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Irimescu
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 2
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Isha Budwal
0
1
3
08.09.19
q 2
Daria Maria Munteanu
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Savescu
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 2
Andra Cristina Captan
2
6
6
H2H
Georgiana Ruhrig
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandra Raluca Botin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
1
6
5
6
07.09.19
q 1
Olha Romanyshyn
2
6
6
H2H
Inga Strelchuk
0
3
2
07.09.19
q 1
Oana Irimescu
2
6
6
H2H
Doris Carolina Isaila
0
1
4
07.09.19
q 1
Isha Budwal
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic
0
3
2
07.09.19
q 1
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Scurtu
0
1
4
07.09.19
q 1
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Toanchina
0
2
2
07.09.19
q 1
Lorena Maria Danaila
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Munteanu
0
3
3
07.09.19
q 1
Iulia Vlaiculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudia Fedosenkova
0
2
0
07.09.19
q 1
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Maria Farcas
0
1
1
07.09.19
q 1
Maria Alexia Gandac
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Hrabovska
0
0
1
07.09.19
q 1
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga
0
0
2
07.09.19
q 1
Daria Maria Munteanu
2
7
6
H2H
Bianca Maria Dascalu
0
5
1
07.09.19
q 1
Denisa Elena Plesa
2
6
6
H2H
Alisia Alexandra Negoita
0
3
3
07.09.19
q 1
Andra Cristina Captan
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Maria Nitescu
0
4
0
07.09.19
q 1
Alexandra Raluca Botin
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu
0
5
3
W15 Focsani
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
fin
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andreea Mitu/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
6
2
4
08.09.19
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Andreea Prisacariu
1
1
6
4
08.09.19
1/2
Andreea Mitu/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
5
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Nuria Brancaccio
1
7
3
7
08.09.19
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Victoria Mikhaylova
0
0
3
08.09.19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Andreea Prisacariu
1
5
H2H
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
retired
0
0
08.09.19
1/4
Andreea Mitu/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Olha Romanyshyn
0
2
2
08.09.19
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Nuria Brancaccio
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca/Raluca Maria Tudorache
1
6
2
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic/Sara Gvozdenovic
0
1
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Andra Maria Nitescu
0
2
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru/Delia Macovei
0
0
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
1
6
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Olha Romanyshyn
2
7
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric/Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
0
6
4
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca/Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
0
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca/Raluca Maria Tudorache
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges/Olga Terletska
0
0
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Victoria Mikhaylova
1
w/o
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Jessica Bertoldo
0
<