W15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.03.19
fin
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Scala
0
3
2
01.03.19
1/2
Victoria Kan
1
w/o
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
01.03.19
1/2
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
2
3
28.02.19
1/4
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
7
6
4
1
28.02.19
1/4
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
4
1
28.02.19
1/4
Camilla Scala
1
0
7
3
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
retired
0
6
6
28.02.19
1/4
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
3
3
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Cristina Dinu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
6
2
1
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
2
1
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
2
0
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
1
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
5
6
3
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Camilla Scala
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
6
4
1
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
6
4
7
6
3
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
7
H2H
Misaki Matsuda
1
7
2
1
5
27.02.19
2
nd
round
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
1
3
25.02.19
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
3
3
25.02.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
4
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
retired
0
0
25.02.19
1
st
round
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
3
0
25.02.19
1
st
round
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
25.02.19
1
st
round
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Januskova
0
2
2
25.02.19
1
st
round
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
0
1
26.02.19
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
1
4
6
2
26.02.19
1
st
round
Amanda Carreras
2
7
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
6
2
2
26.02.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
2
1
26.02.19
1
st
round
Camilla Scala
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
6
6
3
26.02.19
1
st
round
Yukina Saigo
1
3
3
H2H
Irina Fetecau
retired
0
6
2
26.02.19
1
st
round
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
1
2
6
2
26.02.19
1
st
round
Eri Shimizu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
6
1
3
26.02.19
1
st
round
Misaki Matsuda
2
7
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
6
7
4
26.02.19
1
st
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
4
2
27.02.19
1
st
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
7
2
7
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
6
6
6
6
24.02.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras
2
6
7
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
1
5
24.02.19
qual.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
6
3
2
24.02.19
qual.
Eri Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
1
5
24.02.19
qual.
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Selin Ovunc
0
3
4
24.02.19
qual.
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Reimchen
0
1
1
24.02.19
qual.
Sakura Hosogi
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
5
2
24.02.19
q 1
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
0
1
0
24.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen
2
3
6
11
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
1
6
1
9
24.02.19
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
7
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
0
5
24.02.19
q 1
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
4
3
24.02.19
q 1
Eri Shimizu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
1
2
7
4
24.02.19
q 1
Selin Ovunc
2
6
7
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
4
5
24.02.19
q 1
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
1
0
24.02.19
q 1
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Miray Konar
0
2
0
24.02.19
q 1
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
1
1
24.02.19
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
2
1
24.02.19
q 1
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
1
24.02.19
q 1
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
fin
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
2
5
24.02.19
1/2
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Petra Januskova
0
4
4
24.02.19
1/2
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen/Ilay Yoruk
0
0
1
24.02.19
1/4
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Petra Januskova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sakura Hosogi/Deniz Paykoc
1
6
3
7
24.02.19
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Maria Zotova
0
5
2
24.02.19
1/4
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
7
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Anita Wagner
0
6
5
4
24.02.19
1/4
Doga Turkmen/Ilay Yoruk
1
w/o
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu
0
24.02.19
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta/Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu/Daniela Vismane
0
3
1
24.02.19
1
st
round
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Petra Januskova
1
w/o
H2H
Kamilla Bartone/Vitalia Stamat
0
24.02.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Miray Konar
0
0
2
24.02.19
1
st
round
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
w/o
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
24.02.19
1
st
round
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
6
2
1
24.02.19
1
st
round
Doga Turkmen/Ilay Yoruk
2
4
6
11
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
1
9
24.02.19
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova/Maria Zotova
2
1
6
11
H2H
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu
1
6
2
9
24.02.19
1
st
round
Sakura Hosogi/Deniz Paykoc
1
w/o
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
<