W100 Suzhou 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W100 Suzhou live, $100K
W100 Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Shuai Peng
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lin Zhu
1
2
6
2
18.10.19
1/2
Shuai Peng
2
6
7
H2H
Nao Hibino
0
4
6
2
18.10.19
1/2
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Yafan Wang
0
3
3
17.10.19
1/4
Shuai Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
2
3
17.10.19
1/4
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
4
4
17.10.19
1/4
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
1
4
17.10.19
1/4
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
0
2
0
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Shuai Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
0
2
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
6
0
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Ankita Raina
2
1
6
6
H2H
Hanyu Guo
1
6
1
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Lin Zhu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
6
1
6
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyu Wang
0
3
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
1
0
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Fangzhou Liu
0
2
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Clara Tauson
2
6
7
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
4
5
14.10.19
1
st
round
Yafan Wang
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jia-Jing Lu
1
2
6
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Fangzhou Liu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Xuliu Sun
1
7
4
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Shuai Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
3
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Yi Yuan
0
2
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Xinyu Jiang
1
6
1
0
15.10.19
1
st
round
Kurumi Nara
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyu Gao
0
2
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
0
3
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Peangtarn Plipuech
1
6
2
H2H
Harriet Dart
retired
0
3
0
15.10.19
1
st
round
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
1
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Lin Zhu
2
7
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
6
9
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
3
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Jovic
0
4
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Hanyu Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Ziyue Sun
0
3
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Yanni Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
2
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
0
3
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Meiqi Guo
0
2
3
13.10.19
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Qianhui Tang
0
6
5
2
13.10.19
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Wushuang Zheng
0
4
2
13.10.19
qual.
Ziyue Sun
1
4
H2H
Yuxuan Zhang
retired
0
1
13.10.19
qual.
Hanyu Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
3
4
13.10.19
qual.
Meiqi Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
0
3
3
14.10.19
qual.
Xinyu Jiang
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaxi Lu
0
1
2
14.10.19
qual.
Meiling Wang
2
6
0
12
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
3
6
10
14.10.19
qual.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Wanning Zhu
0
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
7
H2H
Shanshan Guo
0
0
5
12.10.19
q 1
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Xu Wu
0
1
4
13.10.19
q 1
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya
0
1
0
13.10.19
q 1
Su Jeong Jang
2
3
7
11
H2H
Ying Zhang
1
6
6
5
9
13.10.19
q 1
Yuxuan Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Rompies
0
3
2
13.10.19
q 1
Ziyue Sun
2
2
6
10
H2H
Siqi Cao
1
6
3
5
13.10.19
q 1
Jiaxi Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Haruka Kaji
0
2
2
13.10.19
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
1
13.10.19
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
7
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
0
5
2
13.10.19
q 1
Xinyu Jiang
2
5
6
10
H2H
Yidi Yang
1
7
2
1
13.10.19
q 1
Hanyu Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
3
0
13.10.19
q 1
Qianhui Tang
2
2
7
11
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
1
6
6
5
9
13.10.19
q 1
Meiling Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Chengyiyi Yuan
0
4
6
5
13.10.19
q 1
Meiqi Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Si Qi Liu
0
1
1
13.10.19
q 1
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Qianqian Zhao
0
1
1
W100 Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
fin
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
6
3
5
13.10.19
1/2
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
7
5
3
1
13.10.19
1/2
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
4
7
10
H2H
Jovana Jovic/Natalija Stevanovic
1
6
5
8
13.10.19
1/4
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
2
7
7
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
0
5
6
5
13.10.19
1/4
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
w/o
H2H
Yingying Duan/Ying Zhang
0
13.10.19
1/4
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
2
6
15
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
6
2
13
13.10.19
1/4
Jovana Jovic/Natalija Stevanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Harriet Dart/Valeria Savinykh
0
13.10.19
1
st
round
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
2
6
7
H2H
Shuyue Ma/Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
3
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
2
6
6
H2H
Jia-Jing Lu/Meiling Wang
0
4
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
7
H2H
Jiahui Chen/Mei Xu Wu
0
3
6
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Harriet Dart/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng/Fang Ying Xun
0
3
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
7
H2H
Meiqi Guo/Wanning Zhu
0
2
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Jovana Jovic/Natalija Stevanovic
2
7
2
10
H2H
Su Jeong Jang/Hiroko Kuwata
1
6
6
6
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You
0
4
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Yingying Duan/Ying Zhang
2
3
6
12
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
1
10
<