Torun 2013 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Wimbledon (juniors)
WTA: Denain
WTA: Middelburg
WTA: Sacramento
WTA: Sao Jose Do
WTA: Torun
WTA: Versmold
WTA: Waterloo
WTA: Bangkok
WTA: Brussels
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Prerov
WTA: Prokuplje
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Solo
WTA: Todi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Torun live, $25K
Torun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.13
fin
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
4
4
30.06.13
1/2
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
4
3
30.06.13
1/2
Paula Kania
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
1
7
5
1
3
30.06.13
1/4
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
3
1
30.06.13
1/4
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
4
30.06.13
1/4
Denisa Satralova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yuliya Beygelzimer
1
4
6
2
30.06.13
1/4
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
2
6
2
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Yuliya Beygelzimer
2
6
6
H2H
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
0
3
4
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1
4
6
5
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Kubicikova
0
2
4
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Lehnert
0
4
3
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Jegiolka
0
4
1
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan
0
0
0
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Flood
0
2
1
30.06.13
2
nd
round
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
1
7
3
1
3
30.06.13
1
st
round
Yuliya Beygelzimer
2
5
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
1
7
6
5
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
4
3
30.06.13
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shulzhanok
0
1
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Justyna Jegiolka
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Boinay
0
2
3
30.06.13
1
st
round
Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Kolat
0
2
1
30.06.13
1
st
round
Elena Bogdan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kim-Alice Grajdek
1
6
1
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Agata Borgman
0
1
0
30.06.13
1
st
round
Emma Flood
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva
1
4
7
4
30.06.13
1
st
round
Paula Kania
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tetyana Arefyeva
1
7
4
2
0
30.06.13
1
st
round
Martina Kubicikova
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Vankova
0
2
0
30.06.13
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu
2
7
6
H2H
Zuzanna Maciejewska
0
5
4
30.06.13
1
st
round
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
6
H2H
Gulben Guldas
0
2
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Justine Ozga
1
3
6
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Katharina Lehnert
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Stanciute
0
3
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
3
1
30.06.13
1
st
round
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sylwia Zagorska
0
2
0
30.06.13
qual.
Natalia Kolat
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Yankovskaya
0
3
1
30.06.13
qual.
Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sakovich
0
3
2
30.06.13
qual.
Kim-Alice Grajdek
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Chernetsova
0
0
3
30.06.13
qual.
Emma Flood
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn
0
4
1
30.06.13
qual.
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Kulova
0
2
1
30.06.13
qual.
Zuzanna Maciejewska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Artemova
0
4
1
30.06.13
qual.
Darya Shulzhanok
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aneta Miksovska
1
3
7
4
4
30.06.13
qual.
Louise Boinay
2
2
6
7
H2H
Beatrice Cedermark
1
6
0
6
1
30.06.13
q 1
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva
1
w/o
H2H
Magdalena Sekrecka
0
30.06.13
q 1
Louise Boinay
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Buczynska
0
6
3
0
30.06.13
q 1
Tatsiana Sakovich
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Magusiak
0
0
2
30.06.13
q 1
Darya Chernetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
2
2
30.06.13
q 1
Viktoriya Yankovskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Paulina Lewandowska
0
2
5
30.06.13
q 1
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn
2
6
7
H2H
Kasandra Kozub
0
0
6
4
30.06.13
q 1
Andrea Kulova
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz
0
0
1
30.06.13
q 1
Anastasia Artemova
2
6
7
H2H
Bogna Nowicka
0
2
6
5
30.06.13
q 1
Aneta Miksovska
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Magiera
0
2
4
Torun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.13
fin
Paula Kania/Magda Linette
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yuliya Beygelzimer/Elena Bogdan
1
2
6
5
30.06.13
1/2
Paula Kania/Magda Linette
2
6
6
10
H2H
Denisa Satralova/Tereza Smitkova
1
7
3
2
5
30.06.13
1/2
Yuliya Beygelzimer/Elena Bogdan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa/Natalia Kolat
1
6
4
6
30.06.13
1/4
Paula Kania/Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn/Gulben Guldas
0
1
0
30.06.13
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa/Natalia Kolat
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Artemova/Viktoriya Yankovskaya
0
1
0
30.06.13
1/4
Denisa Satralova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tetyana Arefyeva/Lina Stanciute
1
4
6
7
30.06.13
1/4
Yuliya Beygelzimer/Elena Bogdan
2
7
4
10
H2H
Martina Kubicikova/Katerina Vankova
1
6
2
6
5
30.06.13
1
st
round
Katarzyna Kawa/Natalia Kolat
2
6
6
H2H
Kim-Alice Grajdek/Justyna Jegiolka
0
2
4
30.06.13
1
st
round
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn/Gulben Guldas
2
6
6
H2H
Agata Borgman/Olha Romanyshyn
0
0
1
30.06.13
1
st
round
Denisa Satralova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Sobaszkiewicz/Sylwia Zagorska
0
1
1
30.06.13
1
st
round
Tetyana Arefyeva/Lina Stanciute
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva/Darya Shulzhanok
0
0
3
30.06.13
1
st
round
Anastasia Artemova/Viktoriya Yankovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Chernetsova/Tatsiana Sakovich
0
3
2
30.06.13
1
st
round
Martina Kubicikova/Katerina Vankova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Kulova/Aneta Miksovska
0
2
1
<