Telde 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Herzlia
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Telde live, $15K
Telde
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
4
2
04.10.18
1/2
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Catherine Chantraine
1
4
7
5
4
04.10.18
1/2
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
4
3
03.10.18
1/4
Catherine Chantraine
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
3
3
03.10.18
1/4
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
6
3
4
03.10.18
1/4
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
0
0
2
03.10.18
1/4
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
4
1
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Catherine Chantraine
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
1
2
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
3
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia De Luna
0
3
2
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Carlota Molina Megias
2
6
7
H2H
Meritxell Perera Ros
0
1
6
4
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
2
3
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
2
1
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
0
1
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
4
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Catherine Chantraine
2
7
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
5
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Louise Brunskog
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
6
4
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Meritxell Perera Ros
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
2
1
30.09.18
1
st
round
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
4
1
30.09.18
1
st
round
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Rijkers
0
3
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
2
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
1
3
6
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
4
1
01.10.18
1
st
round
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Carla Girbau Romero
1
7
5
2
5
01.10.18
1
st
round
Carlota Molina Megias
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
4
1
01.10.18
1
st
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
1
2
01.10.18
1
st
round
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
3
5
01.10.18
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Penalver Aguilo
0
0
0
01.10.18
1
st
round
Xenia De Luna
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Sauco Roque
0
3
2
01.10.18
1
st
round
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Paloma Perez Bota
0
0
0
01.10.18
1
st
round
Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexia Gerochristodoulou
1
2
6
2
28.09.18
qual.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
0
0
28.09.18
qual.
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
4
1
28.09.18
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Barbara Janovic
0
1
3
28.09.18
qual.
Maria Andrienko
2
7
6
H2H
Megi Khmiadashvili
0
5
1
Telde
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
1
7
10
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
1
6
5
5
30.09.18
1/2
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko/Patricia Boentgen
0
3
2
30.09.18
1/2
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
3
3
30.09.18
1/4
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
0
6
5
30.09.18
1/4
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
3
0
30.09.18
1/4
Maria Andrienko/Patricia Boentgen
1
w/o
H2H
Catherine Chantraine/Meritxell Perera Ros
0
30.09.18
1/4
Nora Ayala Serra/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
4
6
11
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Laura Rijkers
1
6
2
9
30.09.18
1
st
round
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Penalver Aguilo/Paloma Perez Bota
0
0
0
30.09.18
1
st
round
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
1
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Nikita Liebkind
0
1
1
30.09.18
1
st
round
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Alexia Gerochristodoulou/Xenia De Luna
0
2
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Isabelle Haverlag/Laura Rijkers
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
1
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Maria Andrienko/Patricia Boentgen
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon/Andrea Sauco Roque
0
3
2
<