Tel Aviv 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Canberra
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Le Havre
WTA: Manama
WTA: Nanjing
WTA: Nishi Tama
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tel Aviv live, $15K
Tel Aviv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.18
fin
Helene Scholsen
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
5
4
23.03.18
1/2
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
1
7
6
4
6
3
23.03.18
1/2
Helene Scholsen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
1
6
3
1
22.03.18
1/4
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
3
0
22.03.18
1/4
Caroline Werner
1
6
5
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
retired
0
4
2
22.03.18
1/4
Helene Scholsen
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
1
4
6
0
22.03.18
1/4
Nicole Nadel
2
4
7
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
1
6
6
1
3
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Kana Daniel
0
4
3
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
2
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lauren Marker
1
2
6
3
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Caroline Werner
2
7
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
6
3
2
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Helene Scholsen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Piskun
1
6
1
1
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
1
3
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
3
0
21.03.18
2
nd
round
Nicole Nadel
2
5
6
7
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
7
2
6
0
19.03.18
1
st
round
Caroline Werner
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
6
2
1
19.03.18
1
st
round
Lauren Marker
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
1
3
19.03.18
1
st
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
6
4
2
19.03.18
1
st
round
Maya Tahan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
1
6
3
1
20.03.18
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
7
H2H
Lou Adler
0
2
5
20.03.18
1
st
round
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
0
1
20.03.18
1
st
round
Oleksandra Piskun
2
7
2
7
H2H
Yarden Akler
1
5
6
5
20.03.18
1
st
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
0
1
20.03.18
1
st
round
Kana Daniel
2
7
6
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
5
1
20.03.18
1
st
round
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
1
2
20.03.18
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
1
6
1
4
20.03.18
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
1
4
6
2
20.03.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
2
2
20.03.18
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
0
4
20.03.18
1
st
round
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
4
3
20.03.18
1
st
round
Nicole Nadel
1
7
0
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
retired
0
5
1
19.03.18
qual.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki
0
3
1
19.03.18
qual.
Madeleine Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
6
3
3
19.03.18
qual.
Charlotte Roemer
1
w/o
H2H
Irina Kuzmina
0
19.03.18
qual.
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Noya Ohana
0
2
0
19.03.18
qual.
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
0
0
19.03.18
qual.
Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
3
3
19.03.18
qual.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Haggay
0
3
4
19.03.18
qual.
Danielle Daley
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
2
17.03.18
q 2
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
0
1
0
17.03.18
q 2
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
6
H2H
May Ilbert
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 2
Noya Ohana
2
7
7
H2H
Kyra Shroff
0
6
4
6
7
17.03.18
q 2
Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
3
3
17.03.18
q 2
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Ronnie Naor
0
2
4
17.03.18
q 2
Danielle Daley
2
6
6
H2H
Mary Closs
0
2
4
18.03.18
q 2
Irina Kuzmina
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
1
3
18.03.18
q 2
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Mager
0
3
0
18.03.18
q 2
Sean Lodzki
2
6
2
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
1
3
6
3
18.03.18
q 2
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
4
4
18.03.18
q 2
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Inbar Cohen
0
1
1
18.03.18
q 2
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Tamir
0
1
1
18.03.18
q 2
Koral Koldobski
2
6
6
H2H
Tali Krasnopolski
0
2
0
18.03.18
q 2
Yuval Haggay
2
7
6
H2H
Ilana Tetruashvili
0
5
3
18.03.18
q 2
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
0
0
18.03.18
q 2
Keren Mor
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
2
2
17.03.18
q 1
Natalia Orlova
1
6
4
H2H
Hili Kronzon
retired
0
2
0
17.03.18
q 1
Aline Thommen
2
6
6
H2H
Nitzan Bruner
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
0
0
1
17.03.18
q 1
Kristin Younes
1
2
H2H
Kate Zueva
retired
0
1
17.03.18
q 1
Koral Koldobski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
1
3
6
3
17.03.18
q 1
Yuval Haggay
2
6
6
H2H
Marilyn Shekhter
0
1
1
17.03.18
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Gavish
0
2
0
17.03.18
q 1
Neta Tamir
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk
1
0
6
0
17.03.18
q 1
Keren Mor
2
6
6
H2H
May Baranes
0
4
3
Tel Aviv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.18
fin
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
0
6
3
3
18.03.18
1/2
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
2
7
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Maya Tahan
0
5
0
18.03.18
1/2
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
1
w/o
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Pribylova
0
18.03.18
1/4
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
1
3
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Caroline Werner
retired
0
3
18.03.18
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
3
1
18.03.18
1/4
Yarden Akler/Maya Tahan
1
w/o
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Helene Scholsen
0
18.03.18
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah
0
1
1
18.03.18
1
st
round
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Kyra Shroff/Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
0
2
18.03.18
1
st
round
Dasha Ivanova/Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Daley/Aline Thommen
0
3
2
18.03.18
1
st
round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sean Lodzki/Nicole Nadel
1
7
6
3
8
18.03.18
1
st
round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
5
10
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt/Linnea Malmqvist
1
3
7
7
18.03.18
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Inbar Cohen/Adi Spiegelman
0
2
0
18.03.18
1
st
round
Yarden Akler/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux/Amelia Fortescue
0
2
4
18.03.18
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Piskun/Ekaterina Yashina
0
3
5
18.03.18
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko
0
2
1
<