Tel Aviv 2015 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Linz
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Rock Hill
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Albena
WTA: Antalya
WTA: El Kantaoui
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Melilla
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Sao Paulo
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
WTA: Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tel Aviv live, $10K
Tel Aviv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.15
fin
Olga Doroshina
2
7
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
6
4
3
11.10.15
1/2
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jaeda Daniel
0
1
1
11.10.15
1/2
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
4
2
11.10.15
1/4
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
7
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
0
5
11.10.15
1/4
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
0
1
11.10.15
1/4
Olga Doroshina
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marta Paigina
1
7
5
3
11.10.15
1/4
Jaeda Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
4
4
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Alona Pushkarevsky
1
6
1
2
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
1
1
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Lucy Brown
0
3
4
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
May Kimhi
0
2
1
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Ofri Lankri
0
0
0
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Jaeda Daniel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Keren Shlomo
1
4
7
4
0
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Krolitzky
0
0
2
11.10.15
2
nd
round
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Saray Sterenbach
0
2
4
11.10.15
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Avital Vulf
1
5
6
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
0
1
3
11.10.15
1
st
round
Keren Shlomo
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Stotyka
0
4
0
11.10.15
1
st
round
Ofri Lankri
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vered Bert
1
6
5
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Pachuorkovski
0
0
1
11.10.15
1
st
round
Lucy Brown
2
7
6
H2H
Talya Zandberg
0
5
1
11.10.15
1
st
round
Saray Sterenbach
2
6
7
H2H
Ester Masuri
0
2
5
11.10.15
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
1
2
6
4
11.10.15
1
st
round
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Rozen
0
3
1
11.10.15
1
st
round
Alona Pushkarevsky
2
6
6
H2H
Ilana Tetruashvili
0
1
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
May Kimhi
2
6
6
H2H
Alona Kruglov
0
1
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
Jaeda Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bogoslavets
0
1
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
Marta Paigina
1
2
H2H
Valeria Nikolaev
retired
0
0
11.10.15
1
st
round
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
0
3
11.10.15
1
st
round
Lina Glushko
2
6
7
H2H
Shir Azran
0
4
5
11.10.15
1
st
round
Shelly Krolitzky
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
4
1
11.10.15
qual.
Talya Zandberg
2
6
6
H2H
Alona Kruglov
0
4
0
11.10.15
qual.
Shir Azran
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
3
2
11.10.15
qual.
Avital Vulf
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
1
3
11.10.15
qual.
Maya Tahan
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
3
5
11.10.15
qual.
Vered Bert
2
6
6
H2H
Lee Ben-Or
0
3
4
11.10.15
qual.
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki
0
2
1
11.10.15
qual.
Ilana Tetruashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
5
4
11.10.15
qual.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Hornung
0
3
4
11.10.15
q 1
Lee Ben-Or
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon
0
2
3
11.10.15
q 1
Shir Hornung
2
6
6
H2H
Shani Dubinchik
0
2
2
11.10.15
q 1
Talya Zandberg
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
4
0
11.10.15
q 1
Shir Azran
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shaykis
0
2
2
11.10.15
q 1
Shahar Biran
2
6
6
H2H
Sivan Raizman
0
0
1
11.10.15
q 1
Sean Lodzki
2
6
6
H2H
Shoshana Cohen
0
0
0
11.10.15
q 1
Avital Vulf
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
3
0
11.10.15
q 1
Yara Abed
2
6
6
H2H
Marharyta Smolyak
0
3
2
11.10.15
q 1
Vered Bert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
1
6
4
3
11.10.15
q 1
Alona Kruglov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Shoval Fanani
1
2
6
4
11.10.15
q 1
Ilana Tetruashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Gaya Solomon
0
2
1
11.10.15
q 1
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Maayan Shtern
0
2
0
11.10.15
q 1
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Avital Kandelis
0
1
1
Tel Aviv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.15
fin
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Ekshibarova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lucy Brown/Amandine Cazeaux
1
6
4
8
11.10.15
1/2
Lucy Brown/Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Veronika Stotyka
0
3
4
11.10.15
1/2
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
May Kimhi/Helene Scholsen
0
1
2
11.10.15
1/4
Sofia Dmitrieva/Veronika Stotyka
2
6
4
12
H2H
Ofri Lankri/Keren Shlomo
1
2
6
10
11.10.15
1/4
May Kimhi/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Shani Dubinchik/Sivan Raizman
0
3
2
11.10.15
1/4
Lucy Brown/Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Hornung/Alona Pushkarevsky
0
1
0
11.10.15
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan
0
3
1
11.10.15
1
st
round
Shir Hornung/Alona Pushkarevsky
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lior Pachuorkovski/Saray Sterenbach
1
6
4
7
11.10.15
1
st
round
Sofia Dmitrieva/Veronika Stotyka
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Azran/Sean Lodzki
0
2
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
Ofri Lankri/Keren Shlomo
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran/Gaya Solomon
0
1
4
11.10.15
1
st
round
Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Vered Bert/Talya Zandberg
0
2
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
May Kimhi/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Ester Masuri
0
4
3
11.10.15
1
st
round
Shani Dubinchik/Sivan Raizman
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon/Alona Kruglov
0
3
2
11.10.15
1
st
round
Lucy Brown/Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Glushko/Avital Vulf
0
1
6
3
<