Istanbul 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Stuttgart
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Anning
WTA: W25 Andijan
WTA: W25 Chiasso
WTA: W25 Osprey
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Charlottesville
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bucaramanga
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul live, $250K,
website
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.04.19
fin
Petra Martic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Marketa Vondrousova
1
6
4
1
26.04.19
1/2
Petra Martic
1
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
retired
0
1
26.04.19
1/2
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
0
2
1
25.04.19
1/4
Barbora Strycova
2
0
7
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
6
6
6
0
25.04.19
1/4
Petra Martic
2
7
4
7
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
1
6
4
6
6
2
25.04.19
1/4
Margarita Betova
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
5
4
25.04.19
1/4
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
1
2
23.04.19
2
nd
round
Barbora Strycova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
2
6
3
23.04.19
2
nd
round
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
3
2
23.04.19
2
nd
round
Margarita Betova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
1
6
4
5
23.04.19
2
nd
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
0
4
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Petra Martic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
5
3
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
0
1
2
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Babos
0
0
6
4
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
4
3
21.04.19
1
st
round
Petra Martic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
1
6
1
3
21.04.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
1
6
0
21.04.19
1
st
round
Margarita Betova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
1
6
6
6
3
22.04.19
1
st
round
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
3
6
4
22.04.19
1
st
round
Barbora Strycova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
1
7
5
4
22.04.19
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
1
1
22.04.19
1
st
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
0
4
4
22.04.19
1
st
round
Sorana Cirstea
2
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
6
0
0
22.04.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
7
H2H
Carla Suarez Navarro
0
4
5
22.04.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
4
4
22.04.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
3
4
22.04.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
1
6
2
4
23.04.19
1
st
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
0
3
4
23.04.19
1
st
round
Ana Bogdan
1
6
1
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
retired
0
1
0
23.04.19
1
st
round
Kateryna Baindl
1
6
1
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
retired
0
3
0
23.04.19
1
st
round
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
3
3
21.04.19
qual.
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
0
2
21.04.19
qual.
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
0
2
4
21.04.19
qual.
Irina Maria Bara
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
1
6
4
2
21.04.19
qual.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
4
1
21.04.19
qual.
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
1
2
21.04.19
qual.
Elena Rybakina
1
6
3
H2H
Timea Babos
retired
0
4
0
20.04.19
q 1
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
6
2
3
20.04.19
q 1
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
3
2
20.04.19
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
3
2
20.04.19
q 1
Ana Bogdan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
3
3
20.04.19
q 1
Timea Babos
2
7
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
1
5
7
4
1
20.04.19
q 1
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
0
2
20.04.19
q 1
Yana Sizikova
1
6
1
H2H
Danka Kovinic
retired
0
3
2
20.04.19
q 1
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
1
1
20.04.19
q 1
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
6
7
1
20.04.19
q 1
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ipek Soylu
1
1
6
2
20.04.19
q 1
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
3
1
20.04.19
q 1
Elena Rybakina
1
6
1
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
retired
0
1
0
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.04.19
fin
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
0
1
0
26.04.19
1/2
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
2
2
26.04.19
1/2
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
3
4
24.04.19
1/4
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Betova/Maria Sakkari
0
1
4
24.04.19
1/4
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
2
4
6
10
H2H
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar
1
6
4
4
25.04.19
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova
1
7
6
3
6
25.04.19
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova
0
21.04.19
1
st
round
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
2
7
2
11
H2H
Melis Sezer/Ipek Soylu
1
6
5
6
9
21.04.19
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova
2
6
6
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno
0
2
2
22.04.19
1
st
round
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
2
7
6
12
H2H
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
1
5
7
2
10
22.04.19
1
st
round
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar
2
6
7
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
0
2
5
23.04.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen
0
2
4
23.04.19
1
st
round
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva
0
3
1
23.04.19
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu
1
6
4
7
23.04.19
1
st
round
Margarita Betova/Maria Sakkari
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova
1
5
6
8
<