Tashkent 2010 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: Albuquerque
WTA: Alice Springs
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Foggia
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Saguenay
WTA: Saint Malo
WTA: Shrewsbury
WTA: Telavi
WTA: Algiers
WTA: Caracas
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Mazatlan
WTA: Mogi Das Cruzes
WTA: Novi Sad
WTA: Thessaloniki
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tashkent Open - Tashkent live, $220K,
website
Tashkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.10
fin
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Vesnina
0
4
4
23.09.10
1/2
Elena Vesnina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Monica Niculescu
1
3
6
4
23.09.10
1/2
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
1
1
6
3
22.09.10
1/4
Elena Vesnina
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Kustova
0
0
1
22.09.10
1/4
Monica Niculescu
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
1
6
5
6
3
22.09.10
1/4
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
7
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
6
5
3
22.09.10
1/4
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
4
6
0
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jill Craybas
1
5
7
6
2
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Darya Kustova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
2
6
3
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Elena Vesnina
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Savchuk
0
2
2
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Monica Niculescu
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Lopes
1
6
0
1
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova
0
4
2
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Maria-Elena Camerin
0
4
1
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Evgeniya Rodina
1
7
4
3
H2H
Anna Chakvetadze
retired
0
6
2
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Bychkova
1
6
1
5
19.09.10
1
st
round
Elena Vesnina
2
6
6
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
3
2
19.09.10
1
st
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Abdurakhimova
0
3
1
19.09.10
1
st
round
Evgeniya Rodina
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
6
3
3
19.09.10
1
st
round
Ekaterina Lopes
2
7
6
H2H
Katie O'Brien
0
5
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
Jill Craybas
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
2
3
20.09.10
1
st
round
Maria-Elena Camerin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elena Bovina
1
0
6
4
20.09.10
1
st
round
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Irini Georgatou
0
4
3
20.09.10
1
st
round
Anna Chakvetadze
2
6
7
H2H
Zuzana Kucova
0
3
5
20.09.10
1
st
round
Darya Kustova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
7
3
3
20.09.10
1
st
round
Ekaterina Bychkova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sania Mirza
1
1
6
5
20.09.10
1
st
round
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Zarina Diyas
1
3
7
2
2
20.09.10
1
st
round
Olga Savchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nadejda Guskova
0
2
2
20.09.10
1
st
round
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Fedak
0
4
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
3
3
20.09.10
1
st
round
Alexandra Panova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Bratchikova
0
4
4
20.09.10
1
st
round
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
6
7
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
2
5
19.09.10
qual.
Yuliana Fedak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
1
3
6
0
19.09.10
qual.
Irini Georgatou
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Kulikova
0
4
6
5
19.09.10
qual.
Nadejda Guskova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tatiana Poutchek
1
3
6
4
19.09.10
qual.
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Scarlett Werner
0
3
2
18.09.10
q 2
Tatiana Poutchek
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Prenko
0
2
2
18.09.10
q 2
Scarlett Werner
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok
1
3
7
3
18.09.10
q 2
Yuliana Fedak
2
6
7
H2H
Aminat Kushkhova
0
3
6
4
18.09.10
q 2
Ksenia Palkina
1
1
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok
retired
0
0
18.09.10
q 2
Irini Georgatou
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Azimova
0
0
1
18.09.10
q 2
Elena Kulikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eugeniya Pashkova
1
6
1
3
18.09.10
q 2
Nadejda Guskova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kondratieva
0
4
1
18.09.10
q 2
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Zenko
0
1
0
17.09.10
q 1
Tatiana Poutchek
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Brazhnikova
0
5
2
17.09.10
q 1
Scarlett Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Rano Nizamova
0
1
0
17.09.10
q 1
Yuliana Fedak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Pimkina
1
6
3
0
17.09.10
q 1
Maria Kondratieva
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Von Schmidt
1
3
7
2
6
6
17.09.10
q 1
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Rakhmonova
0
0
1
17.09.10
q 1
Irini Georgatou
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Sirotkina
0
6
3
3
17.09.10
q 1
Elena Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
3
2
17.09.10
q 1
Eugeniya Pashkova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Korotina
0
1
1
17.09.10
q 1
Nadejda Guskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Dzehalevich
0
4
3
17.09.10
q 1
Nadiya Kichenok
2
6
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
2
1
17.09.10
q 1
Lyudmyla Kichenok
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Lefevre
0
1
4
17.09.10
q 1
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Serenkova
0
0
1
17.09.10
q 1
Lola Azimova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Merenkova
0
3
2
17.09.10
q 1
Anastasiya Prenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Kolesnichenko
1
6
4
2
17.09.10
q 1
Elena Zenko
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Karmenova
0
5
2
17.09.10
q 1
Aminat Kushkhova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daria Kuchmina
1
6
3
3
Tashkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.10
fin
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru/Magdalena Rybarikova
0
3
4
23.09.10
1/2
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Kondratieva/Sophie Lefevre
1
3
6
3
23.09.10
1/2
Alexandra Dulgheru/Magdalena Rybarikova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Jill Craybas/Monica Niculescu
1
6
6
6
6
22.09.10
1/4
Maria Kondratieva/Sophie Lefevre
2
4
6
11
H2H
Elena Bovina/Irini Georgatou
1
6
2
9
22.09.10
1/4
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova/Olga Savchuk
0
6
2
4
22.09.10
1/4
Alexandra Dulgheru/Magdalena Rybarikova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria-Elena Camerin/Sania Mirza
0
5
1
22.09.10
1/4
Jill Craybas/Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina/Stefanie Voegele
0
3
4
19.09.10
1
st
round
Alexandra Dulgheru/Magdalena Rybarikova
2
7
7
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Darya Kustova
0
5
6
13
20.09.10
1
st
round
Maria Kondratieva/Sophie Lefevre
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Dzehalevich/Lesya Tsurenko
0
3
5
20.09.10
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova/Olga Savchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Abdurakhimova/Lola Azimova
0
0
0
20.09.10
1
st
round
Evgeniya Rodina/Stefanie Voegele
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nina Bratchikova/Ekaterina Lopes
1
7
4
7
21.09.10
1
st
round
Alexandra Panova/Tatiana Poutchek
2
6
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Ksenia Palkina
0
1
1
21.09.10
1
st
round
Jill Craybas/Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Sabina Sharipova
0
4
1
21.09.10
1
st
round
Maria-Elena Camerin/Sania Mirza
2
6
6
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok
0
2
3
21.09.10
1
st
round
Elena Bovina/Irini Georgatou
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yuliana Fedak/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
1
1
7
6
<