Taipei 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Taipei OEC Open - Taipei live, $125K,
website
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.19
fin
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
3
2
15.11.19
1/2
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
2
15.11.19
1/2
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
1
2
14.11.19
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
1
1
14.11.19
1/4
Timea Babos
2
6
4
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
1
4
6
3
14.11.19
1/4
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
7
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
0
5
14.11.19
1/4
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
3
0
12.11.19
2
nd
round
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
3
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
4
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Dalila Jakupovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
3
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Timea Babos
2
6
7
H2H
Storm Hunter
0
4
6
8
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Yi Yang
0
4
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
7
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
5
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Kyoka Okamura
2
1
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
2
4
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Naiktha Bains
1
1
6
3
H2H
Kaja Juvan
retired
0
6
2
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
3
1
10.11.19
1
st
round
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
0
6
9
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
1
6
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
2
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
1
6
2
3
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
retired
0
4
6
0
11.11.19
1
st
round
Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
1
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Kyoka Okamura
2
5
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
1
7
3
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Naiktha Bains
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
3
7
3
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Kaja Juvan
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Ya-Yi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
3
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Urszula Radwanska
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
1
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
6
1
1
12.11.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
3
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
1
4
6
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ya Hsin Lee
1
6
2
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
1
7
3
4
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ozaki
0
1
3
10.11.19
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
2
2
10.11.19
qual.
Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yi Lee
0
3
2
10.11.19
qual.
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze
1
7
2
4
10.11.19
qual.
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
7
5
6
5
4
09.11.19
q 1
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
I-Hsuan Cho
0
4
1
09.11.19
q 1
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
2
3
09.11.19
q 1
Natela Dzalamidze
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
1
09.11.19
q 1
Storm Hunter
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen
1
6
0
3
09.11.19
q 1
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
4
2
09.11.19
q 1
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Yi Tsen Cho
1
0
6
5
09.11.19
q 1
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
0
1
09.11.19
q 1
Kuan Yi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
3
3
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.19
fin
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
1
6
4
7
15.11.19
1/2
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
0
4
4
15.11.19
1/2
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
0
3
4
13.11.19
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse
0
6
5
4
13.11.19
1/4
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
3
6
11
H2H
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
3
9
14.11.19
1/4
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare
0
3
4
14.11.19
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova
0
3
3
10.11.19
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
2
7
10
H2H
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
6
6
5
7
11.11.19
1
st
round
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee
0
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare
2
7
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley
0
5
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
3
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
4
6
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
1
6
3
H2H
Yana Sizikova/Emily Webley-Smith
retired
0
1
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
0
2
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland/Ya-Yi Yang
0
3
0
<