St. Petersburg 2019 live score

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $823K, website

wta single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.19
fin
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 62 4
01.02.19
1/2
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 65 2
01.02.19
1/2
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 2 2
31.01.19
1/4
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 63
31.01.19
1/4
Kiki Bertens 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 2 6 0
31.01.19
1/4
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 4 1
31.01.19
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
29.01.19
2nd round
Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 4 4
29.01.19
2nd round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 63
29.01.19
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 3
29.01.19
2nd round
Darya Kasatkina 1 w/o
Maria Sharapova 0
30.01.19
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
30.01.19
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 2
30.01.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 2
30.01.19
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 1 4
27.01.19
1st round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 3 4
27.01.19
1st round
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 0 4
27.01.19
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
28.01.19
1st round
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 1
28.01.19
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Alize Cornet 0 5 64
28.01.19
1st round
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Maria Sakkari 0 2 5
28.01.19
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 63
28.01.19
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 2 2
28.01.19
1st round
Donna Vekic 2 4 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 6 1 3
28.01.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 2 1
28.01.19
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 0 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 1 6 0
29.01.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 4 6
Katie Boulter 1 5 6 1
27.01.19
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Katie Boulter 1 73 4 2
27.01.19
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 1
27.01.19
qual.
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 0
27.01.19
qual.
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 64 0
26.01.19
q 2
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 3
26.01.19
q 2
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 2
26.01.19
q 2
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 3 3
26.01.19
q 2
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 67 0
26.01.19
q 2
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 7
Katarina Zavatska 1 71 1 5
26.01.19
q 2
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 4 3
26.01.19
q 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
26.01.19
q 2
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 3
25.01.19
q 1
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 2 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 2 6 3
25.01.19
q 1
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 4
25.01.19
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 3 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 1 4
25.01.19
q 1
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
25.01.19
q 1
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3
Valentyna Ivakhnenko retired 0 1 0
25.01.19
q 1
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 1
25.01.19
q 1
Katie Boulter 2 7 3 6
Bernarda Pera 1 65 6 1
25.01.19
q 1
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 3
25.01.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 4 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 4 5
25.01.19
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 1 2
25.01.19
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 1
25.01.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 74 0 1
25.01.19
q 1
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 2 6
Vera Lapko 1 2 6 3
25.01.19
q 1
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 1 4
25.01.19
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Ana Konjuh 0 4 5
25.01.19
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 3 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 2 6 3
wta double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.19
fin
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 7 7
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 5 5
31.01.19
1/2
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 2 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 6 7
01.02.19
1/2
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova 0 0 2
30.01.19
1/4
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 0 3
30.01.19
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 4 6 10
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Lapko 1 6 1 3
30.01.19
1/4
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 7 6
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 1
30.01.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova 2 7 4 12
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 1 5 6 10
27.01.19
1st round
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 2 4
27.01.19
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova 2 6 4 10
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 1 3 6 7
28.01.19
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 0 1 3
28.01.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Lapko 2 7 7
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 69 61
29.01.19
1st round
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Renata Voracova 0 64 2
29.01.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 5 10
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 1 3 7 7
29.01.19
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 2 10
Victoria Azarenka/Daria Gavrilova 1 1 6 8
29.01.19
1st round
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 4
<