Roja De 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Linz
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Ashkelon
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Riba - Roja De Turia live, $25K
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Marie Benoit
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
0
6
2
12.10.18
1/2
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
12.10.18
1/2
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
4
6
3
11.10.18
1/4
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
1
11.10.18
1/4
Irina Fetecau
2
6
1
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
4
6
1
11.10.18
1/4
Aliona Bolsova
2
2
6
7
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
6
0
6
4
11.10.18
1/4
Anna Bondar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
4
6
1
09.10.18
2
nd
round
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
0
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
3
6
4
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
retired
0
6
3
0
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
6
3
H2H
Julia Grabher
retired
0
3
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Wallace
0
4
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
4
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
3
1
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Garrigues Melendez
0
0
3
08.10.18
1
st
round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
3
08.10.18
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
3
08.10.18
1
st
round
Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
4
1
08.10.18
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
4
1
08.10.18
1
st
round
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
1
4
08.10.18
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Francesca Jones
1
6
4
5
09.10.18
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
5
6
0
09.10.18
1
st
round
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
7
7
2
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
4
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
0
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
2
6
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
2
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
3
4
07.10.18
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
6
4
3
07.10.18
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
1
07.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
3
7
3
07.10.18
qual.
Irina Fetecau
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
5
6
2
07.10.18
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
7
7
H2H
Andreea Mitu
0
6
3
6
6
07.10.18
qual.
Lara Salden
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
6
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Helene Pellicano
2
7
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
5
2
06.10.18
q 2
Andreea Mitu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
1
0
7
1
06.10.18
q 2
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pia Cuk
1
4
6
5
06.10.18
q 2
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
1
4
6
5
06.10.18
q 2
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
2
2
06.10.18
q 2
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
7
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
3
5
06.10.18
q 2
Irina Fetecau
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
6
5
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
1
4
05.10.18
q 1
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Matsuba
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 1
Cristina Adamescu
2
6
6
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Charlotte Roemer
2
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
6
6
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Pia Cuk
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Martinez Asensi
0
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Judith Perello Saavedra
0
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
7
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
5
05.10.18
q 1
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
3
0
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
fin
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
0
2
2
07.10.18
1/2
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Isabelle Wallace
0
2
3
07.10.18
1/2
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Andreea Mitu
0
2
1
07.10.18
1/4
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail
2
4
6
10
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
6
3
6
07.10.18
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit/Isabella Shinikova
0
4
4
07.10.18
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
4
07.10.18
1/4
Anastasiya Komardina/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
0
2
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
0
6
13
H2H
Charlotte Roemer/Olga Saez Larra
1
6
2
11
07.10.18
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Nicoleta Dascalu
0
6
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu/Alicia Herrero Linana
0
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marie Benoit/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
0
2
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert/Julia Payola
0
2
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Lara Salden
0
3
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Romy Koelzer
0
1
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
3
<