Ramat Hasharon 2015 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Bucaramanga
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Saguenay
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Bangkok
WTA: El Kantaoui
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Lucknow
WTA: Ramat Hasharon
WTA: Santa Cruz
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ramat Hasharon live, $10K
Ramat Hasharon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.15
fin
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
4
4
18.10.15
1/2
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
2
1
18.10.15
1/2
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
0
0
18.10.15
1/4
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
0
1
18.10.15
1/4
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
1
4
18.10.15
1/4
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Krolitzky
0
3
0
18.10.15
1/4
Marta Paigina
1
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
retired
0
4
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Amandine Cazeaux
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucy Brown
1
7
6
6
1
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Dobronevskaya
0
2
1
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
1
6
3
H2H
Fiona Codino
retired
0
0
0
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Rozen
0
2
2
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
7
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
1
5
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Jaeda Daniel
0
2
1
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Maya Tahan
2
6
7
H2H
Saray Sterenbach
0
2
6
6
18.10.15
2
nd
round
Shelly Krolitzky
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Shlomo
0
4
4
18.10.15
1
st
round
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Stotyka
0
4
1
18.10.15
1
st
round
Keren Shlomo
2
6
6
H2H
Shoval Fanani
0
2
0
18.10.15
1
st
round
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
1
2
18.10.15
1
st
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alona Pushkarevsky
0
3
2
18.10.15
1
st
round
Lucy Brown
2
6
6
H2H
May Kimhi
0
3
1
18.10.15
1
st
round
Fiona Codino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Avital Vulf
1
7
3
1
4
18.10.15
1
st
round
Saray Sterenbach
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lior Pachuorkovski
1
6
3
4
18.10.15
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Ester Masuri
0
1
1
18.10.15
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
0
2
18.10.15
1
st
round
Keren Rozen
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
0
4
3
18.10.15
1
st
round
Jaeda Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Azran
0
0
2
18.10.15
1
st
round
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bogoslavets
0
2
3
18.10.15
1
st
round
Maya Tahan
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
5
4
18.10.15
1
st
round
Shelly Krolitzky
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Hornung
0
1
0
18.10.15
1
st
round
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
4
6
3
18.10.15
1
st
round
Sofya Dobronevskaya
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
1
6
3
3
18.10.15
qual.
Keren Rozen
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Bakshi
0
1
1
18.10.15
qual.
Lior Pachuorkovski
2
6
6
H2H
Sivan Raizman
0
2
1
18.10.15
qual.
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
0
0
18.10.15
qual.
Shelly Krolitzky
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Zinn
0
0
0
18.10.15
qual.
Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki
0
2
4
18.10.15
qual.
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Ilana Tetruashvili
0
0
2
18.10.15
qual.
Adva Dabah
2
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Berman
1
6
4
0
18.10.15
qual.
Sofya Dobronevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Misgav
0
0
0
18.10.15
q 2
Keren Rozen
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vered Bert
1
6
6
2
1
18.10.15
q 2
Sean Lodzki
2
6
6
H2H
Neri Cohen
0
3
1
18.10.15
q 2
Neta Berman
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gaya Solomon
1
6
4
4
18.10.15
q 2
Lior Pachuorkovski
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
2
2
18.10.15
q 2
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
1
3
18.10.15
q 2
Lina Glushko
2
6
7
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
2
5
18.10.15
q 2
Shelly Krolitzky
2
6
6
H2H
Talya Zandberg
0
4
1
18.10.15
q 2
Ilana Tetruashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Alona Kruglov
0
5
3
18.10.15
q 2
Tal Zinn
2
6
6
H2H
Marharyta Smolyak
0
0
2
18.10.15
q 2
Nicole Nadel
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shani Dubinchik
1
6
2
3
18.10.15
q 2
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Lee Ben-Or
0
0
2
18.10.15
q 2
Adva Dabah
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
0
4
18.10.15
q 2
Sivan Raizman
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Kanner
0
0
0
18.10.15
q 2
Sofya Dobronevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Riva Hondiashvili
0
2
0
18.10.15
q 2
Mika Misgav
2
6
6
H2H
Maayan Shtern
0
4
1
18.10.15
q 2
Shir Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Avital Kandelis
0
2
2
18.10.15
q 1
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Spiegelman
0
3
0
18.10.15
q 1
Shelly Krolitzky
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon
0
0
2
18.10.15
q 1
Mika Misgav
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Zaikin
0
4
0
Ramat Hasharon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.15
fin
Corinna Dentoni/Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki/Ester Masuri
0
2
0
18.10.15
1/2
Corinna Dentoni/Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Stotyka/Avital Vulf
0
0
0
18.10.15
1/2
Sean Lodzki/Ester Masuri
2
1
6
10
H2H
Fiona Codino/Helene Scholsen
1
6
2
5
18.10.15
1/4
Veronika Stotyka/Avital Vulf
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Neta Berman
0
3
0
18.10.15
1/4
Corinna Dentoni/Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
May Kimhi/Maya Tahan
0
2
2
18.10.15
1/4
Fiona Codino/Helene Scholsen
2
1
6
10
H2H
Shelly Krolitzky/Alona Pushkarevsky
1
6
2
4
18.10.15
1/4
Sean Lodzki/Ester Masuri
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Pachuorkovski/Saray Sterenbach
0
4
1
18.10.15
1
st
round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Neta Berman
2
6
6
H2H
Shoval Fanani/Mika Misgav
0
3
2
18.10.15
1
st
round
Lior Pachuorkovski/Saray Sterenbach
2
6
4
10
H2H
Shir Bakshi/Keren Shlomo
1
4
6
5
18.10.15
1
st
round
Shelly Krolitzky/Alona Pushkarevsky
2
6
6
H2H
Neri Cohen/Avital Kandelis
0
2
1
18.10.15
1
st
round
Corinna Dentoni/Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Hornung/Yuval Keren
0
0
1
<