Olomouc 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Gstaad
WTA: Aschaffenburg
WTA: Bursa
WTA: Imola
WTA: Olomouc
WTA: Qujing
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Winnipeg
WTA: Gimcheon
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Knokke
WTA: Prokuplje
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Olomouc live, $50K
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.16
fin
Elizaveta Kulichkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
2
1
15.07.16
1/2
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
1
1
6
1
15.07.16
1/2
Elizaveta Kulichkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
2
4
14.07.16
1/4
Anastasia Grymalska
2
2
7
6
H2H
Pernilla Mendesova
1
6
6
5
3
14.07.16
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
3
4
14.07.16
1/4
Gabriela Pantuckova
1
w/o
H2H
Karolina Muchova
0
14.07.16
1/4
Elizaveta Kulichkova
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
3
6
5
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Konig
0
3
1
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
2
3
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
3
3
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
7
6
H2H
Petra Cetkovska
0
6
6
0
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Pernilla Mendesova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Ema Burgic Bucko
1
6
5
3
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Elizaveta Kulichkova
2
6
6
H2H
Vendula Zovincova
0
4
3
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
4
3
13.07.16
2
nd
round
Fanny Stollar
2
6
7
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
3
5
11.07.16
1
st
round
Petra Cetkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
0
2
3
11.07.16
1
st
round
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
3
3
11.07.16
1
st
round
Ema Burgic Bucko
2
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
1
6
6
5
4
11.07.16
1
st
round
Pia Konig
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
5
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
7
7
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
6
2
5
11.07.16
1
st
round
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
7
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
6
3
2
11.07.16
1
st
round
Vendula Zovincova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lenka Jurikova
1
6
2
1
11.07.16
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Vankova
0
0
2
12.07.16
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
7
H2H
Katharina Lehnert
0
4
6
5
12.07.16
1
st
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa-Maria Moser
0
2
1
12.07.16
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
2
6
3
12.07.16
1
st
round
Pernilla Mendesova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (2001)
0
1
1
12.07.16
1
st
round
Elizaveta Kulichkova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
5
4
12.07.16
1
st
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Teresa Malikova
0
1
1
12.07.16
1
st
round
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
4
1
12.07.16
1
st
round
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
2
1
10.07.16
qual.
Agnes Bukta
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Kachar
0
3
4
10.07.16
qual.
Lisa-Maria Moser
1
1
6
3
H2H
Yana Morderger
retired
0
6
2
0
10.07.16
qual.
Pernilla Mendesova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Novotna (1997)
0
3
4
10.07.16
qual.
Vendula Zovincova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Cechova
0
0
4
10.07.16
q 2
Agnes Bukta
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
0
2
2
10.07.16
q 2
Marina Kachar
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Rutarova
0
2
4
10.07.16
q 2
Lisa-Maria Moser
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
1
4
7
6
3
10.07.16
q 2
Karolina Cechova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Cornelia Lister
1
3
6
6
6
10.07.16
q 2
Yana Morderger
2
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kubicz
1
6
1
4
10.07.16
q 2
Pernilla Mendesova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
4
2
10.07.16
q 2
Karolina Novotna (1997)
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
3
4
10.07.16
q 2
Vendula Zovincova
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Kramperova
0
1
0
10.07.16
q 1
Katerina Kramperova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Cvackova
0
3
4
10.07.16
q 1
Agnes Bukta
2
1
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
6
0
0
10.07.16
q 1
Marina Kachar
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Machalova
0
1
2
10.07.16
q 1
Lisa-Maria Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
0
1
2
10.07.16
q 1
Diana Sumova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
3
3
10.07.16
q 1
Karolina Cechova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Kollarova
0
4
3
10.07.16
q 1
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Kolarova
0
3
4
10.07.16
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
1
1
10.07.16
q 1
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
2
1
10.07.16
q 1
Pernilla Mendesova
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmina Tinjic
0
0
1
10.07.16
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simona Heinova
1
2
6
4
10.07.16
q 1
Eva Rutarova
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Rottmann
0
3
5
10.07.16
q 1
Karolina Novotna (1997)
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Zajda
0
0
2
10.07.16
q 1
Vendula Zovincova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Slovakova
0
1
3
10.07.16
q 1
Katarzyna Kubicz
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Kopsova
0
1
3
10.07.16
q 1
Ludmila Kareisova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Cabrera
0
2
2
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.07.16
fin
Ema Burgic Bucko/Jasmina Tinjic
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Lehnert/Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
5
3
10.07.16
1/2
Ema Burgic Bucko/Jasmina Tinjic
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech/Pernilla Mendesova
0
4
2
10.07.16
1/2
Katharina Lehnert/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Lenka Jurikova
0
4
2
10.07.16
1/4
Agnes Bukta/Lenka Jurikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Pribylova
0
4
1
10.07.16
1/4
Magdalena Frech/Pernilla Mendesova
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Anna Siskova
0
6
7
2
10.07.16
1/4
Ema Burgic Bucko/Jasmina Tinjic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tena Lukas/Silvia Njiric
1
7
4
6
10.07.16
1/4
Katharina Lehnert/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Teresa Malikova/Karolina Muchova
0
0
6
4
10.07.16
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta/Lenka Jurikova
2
6
7
H2H
Katerina Kramperova/Cornelia Lister
0
4
6
8
10.07.16
1
st
round
Magdalena Frech/Pernilla Mendesova
2
7
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
5
3
10.07.16
1
st
round
Nikola Breckova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (2001)/Eva Rutarova
0
4
4
10.07.16
1
st
round
Tena Lukas/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova
0
4
4
10.07.16
1
st
round
Ema Burgic Bucko/Jasmina Tinjic
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Machalova/Anna Slovakova
0
2
2
10.07.16
1
st
round
Katharina Lehnert/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Natalie Cvackova/Barbora Miklova
0
2
6
3
10.07.16
1
st
round
Teresa Malikova/Karolina Muchova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska/Alena Tarasova
1
6
5
7
10.07.16
1
st
round
Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Konig/Diana Sumova
0
4
2
<