Jurmala 2019 live score

Baltic Open - Jurmala live, $250K, website

wta single Clay Latvia Jurmala sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.19
fin
Anastasija Sevastova 2 3 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 5 4
26.07.19
1/2
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 4 2
26.07.19
1/2
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 3
25.07.19
1/4
Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 63 2
25.07.19
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 2
25.07.19
1/4
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 4 3
25.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 0 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 4 6 4
23.07.19
2nd round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 73 2 4
23.07.19
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 0
23.07.19
2nd round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 4
23.07.19
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 4 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 4 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 66 6 1
24.07.19
2nd round
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 0 2
24.07.19
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 0 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 1 6 2
21.07.19
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan 0 3 65
21.07.19
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 3
21.07.19
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 4
Margarita Gasparyan retired 0 4 6 0
22.07.19
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4
Kristina Kucova retired 0 4 1
22.07.19
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 0 4
22.07.19
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 3 76 66
22.07.19
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 4 1
22.07.19
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 3 5
22.07.19
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 4 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 4 1
22.07.19
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 1 6
Tatjana Maria 1 4 6 4
22.07.19
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 2
23.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 3
21.07.19
qual.
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 3
21.07.19
qual.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 4 6
Marie Benoit 1 4 6 4
21.07.19
qual.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 2
21.07.19
qual.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 4 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 3 6 64
21.07.19
qual.
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 0 4
21.07.19
qual.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 2 2
20.07.19
q 1
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 7 1 3
20.07.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 3
Daniela Vismane retired 0 0 0
20.07.19
q 1
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Galina Voskoboeva 0 1 2
20.07.19
q 1
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 3 7
Anna Danilina 1 4 6 65
20.07.19
q 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 2 4
20.07.19
q 1
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ksenia Aleshina 0 1 0
20.07.19
q 1
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 2 2
20.07.19
q 1
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 2
20.07.19
q 1
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 4
20.07.19
q 1
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 63 3
20.07.19
q 1
Naiktha Bains 2 6 1 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 4 6 3
20.07.19
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 2
wta double Clay Latvia Jurmala sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.19
fin
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 2 7 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 61 6
26.07.19
1/2
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 0 61 2
26.07.19
1/2
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 3 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 1 3 6 3
24.07.19
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 0 5 2
24.07.19
1/4
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 2 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 3
25.07.19
1/4
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa/Ankita Raina 0 0 2
25.07.19
1/4
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 4 2
21.07.19
1st round
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Aleshina/Kamilla Bartone 0 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 1 6 2 8
22.07.19
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 2 10
Anna Danilina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 2 6 8
23.07.19
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 5 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Diana Marcinkevica 1 7 0 8
23.07.19
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 65 2
23.07.19
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 1
24.07.19
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa/Ankita Raina 2 6 6 12
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 73 3 10
<