Minsk 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Barcelona
WTA: Hodmezovasarhely
WTA: Kofu
WTA: Manchester
WTA: Padova
WTA: Sumter
WTA: Curtea De Arges
WTA: Gimcheon
WTA: Guimaraes
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Maribor
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Prerov
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Minsk live, $15K
Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.17
fin
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
1
1
6
2
15.06.17
1/2
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Skryabina
0
4
1
15.06.17
1/2
Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy
0
6
3
3
14.06.17
1/4
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
3
1
14.06.17
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
3
1
14.06.17
1/4
Margarita Skryabina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Vostrikova
0
3
3
14.06.17
1/4
Margaux Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
1
2
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
2
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
1
1
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn
0
3
6
4
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Aleksandra Vostrikova
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
1
5
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Margarita Skryabina
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
6
3
0
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
4
7
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
4
6
5
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Margaux Bovy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
1
3
6
3
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Shalimar Talbi
2
7
6
H2H
Karine Sarkisova
0
6
1
1
11.06.17
1
st
round
Daria Lodikova
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Shakhraychuk
0
1
5
11.06.17
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
0
4
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Margarita Skryabina
2
0
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
1
6
6
2
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
1
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
1
5
6
1
12.06.17
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
4
1
12.06.17
1
st
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jamie Jillissen
1
7
2
0
12.06.17
1
st
round
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
0
2
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
4
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Aleksandra Vostrikova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
3
6
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Margaux Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Korashvili
0
2
1
12.06.17
1
st
round
Shalimar Talbi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte
1
6
2
1
12.06.17
1
st
round
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
4
13.06.17
1
st
round
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ekaterina Trashchenko
1
0
7
1
13.06.17
1
st
round
Karine Sarkisova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Polina Pekhova
1
6
6
3
2
13.06.17
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
7
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
5
5
13.06.17
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aleksandra Efremova
1
4
6
0
11.06.17
qual.
Polina Pekhova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Alexandrova
1
6
3
3
11.06.17
qual.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Sorokolet
0
3
0
11.06.17
qual.
Anhelina Kalita
2
6
6
H2H
Palina Babaryko
0
2
0
11.06.17
qual.
Karine Sarkisova
2
6
7
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
3
5
11.06.17
qual.
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
0
0
4
11.06.17
qual.
Aleksandra Efremova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
1
6
6
4
3
11.06.17
qual.
Ekaterina Trashchenko
2
5
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
1
7
2
5
11.06.17
qual.
Jamie Jillissen
2
6
6
H2H
Gerda Zykute
0
4
2
11.06.17
q 2
Polina Pekhova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Bulatova
0
4
1
11.06.17
q 2
Nonna Kurginyan
2
7
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
6
4
3
11.06.17
q 2
Diana Demidova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
6
2
3
11.06.17
q 2
Anhelina Kalita
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Grib
0
5
2
11.06.17
q 2
Karine Sarkisova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
6
2
2
11.06.17
q 2
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Gerasimova
0
1
0
11.06.17
q 2
Kristina Sorokolet
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Kuzminas
0
2
2
11.06.17
q 2
Vlada Koval
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
6
4
1
11.06.17
q 2
Aleksandra Efremova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Solnyshkina
1
6
4
2
11.06.17
q 2
Gerda Zykute
2
7
2
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
6
6
6
4
11.06.17
q 2
Ekaterina Trashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
3
11.06.17
q 2
Kseniya Yersh
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
1
6
5
3
11.06.17
q 2
Eva Alexandrova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Natalia Belova
1
2
6
4
11.06.17
q 2
Palina Babaryko
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Tarlouskaya
0
1
3
11.06.17
q 2
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Diana Shevchenko
1
4
6
3
11.06.17
q 2
Jamie Jillissen
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Mekhtieva
0
1
1
11.06.17
q 1
Polina Pekhova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Smolskaya
0
2
3
11.06.17
q 1
Diana Demidova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
6
4
2
11.06.17
q 1
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
1
1
6
5
11.06.17
q 1
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
2
4
11.06.17
q 1
Liubov Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabija Druteikaite
0
4
3
11.06.17
q 1
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anapryienka Daniela
1
3
6
5
11.06.17
q 1
Ekaterina Grib
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich
0
3
4
11.06.17
q 1
Kristina Sorokolet
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daria Afanasyeva (2000)
1
5
6
3
11.06.17
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Khotko
0
3
2
11.06.17
q 1
Gerda Zykute
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
2
3
11.06.17
q 1
Maria Solnyshkina
2
6
6
H2H
Buenanjo Gabija
0
2
2
11.06.17
q 1
Eva Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Rafalskaya
0
0
0
11.06.17
q 1
Palina Babaryko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emilija Gedvilaite
1
7
5
2
1
11.06.17
q 1
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Deniza Marcinkevica
1
6
3
4
11.06.17
q 1
Jamie Jillissen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexsandra Zhazhelo
0
0
1
11.06.17
q 1
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
3
2
Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.17
fin
Ilona Kremen/Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
0
0
3
11.06.17
1/2
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
0
6
10
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Oleksandra Korashvili
1
6
3
8
11.06.17
1/2
Ilona Kremen/Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ukolova
0
4
3
11.06.17
1/4
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Hanna Sokal
0
0
4
11.06.17
1/4
Albina Khabibulina/Oleksandra Korashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy/Anastasia Detiuc
0
2
1
11.06.17
1/4
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Brich/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
4
3
11.06.17
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Kseniya Yersh
0
3
1
11.06.17
1
st
round
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Grib/Alesya Yakubovich
1
6
3
8
11.06.17
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva/Kseniya Yersh
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Alexandrova/Yuliya Hatouka
0
6
3
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Albina Khabibulina/Oleksandra Korashvili
2
6
1
10
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Aleksandra Vostrikova
1
4
6
8
11.06.17
1
st
round
Margaux Bovy/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Shevchenko/Adi Spiegelman
0
1
0
11.06.17
1
st
round
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Lizaveta Hancharova/Anastasiya Shleptsova
0
4
3
11.06.17
1
st
round
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Shakhraychuk/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
4
2
11.06.17
1
st
round
Ksenia Brich/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
2
1
11.06.17
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniza Marcinkevica/Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
3
<