Moscow 2019 live score

Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $1M, website

wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
fin
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 1 1
18.10.19
1/2
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 76 1
18.10.19
1/2
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
17.10.19
1/4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Veronika Kudermetova 0 65 5
17.10.19
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 2 6
Kiki Bertens 1 4 6 1
17.10.19
1/4
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 68 1
17.10.19
1/4
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 1 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 7 4 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 4 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 3 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 5 6 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 1 7
Elina Svitolina 1 2 6 5
13.10.19
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 5
13.10.19
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 3
13.10.19
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 0 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 7 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 6 2
14.10.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
13.10.19
qual.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 3
13.10.19
qual.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 4
13.10.19
qual.
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 4
13.10.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 3
12.10.19
q 2
Kaia Kanepi 1 4
Anhelina Kalinina retired 0 1
12.10.19
q 2
Kirsten Flipkens 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 5 4
12.10.19
q 2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 5 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 7 64
12.10.19
q 2
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 4
12.10.19
q 2
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 6
Olga Danilovic 1 4 6 2
12.10.19
q 2
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 3
12.10.19
q 2
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 2
12.10.19
q 2
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 4 2
11.10.19
q 1
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 0 0
11.10.19
q 1
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 2
11.10.19
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 4
11.10.19
q 1
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 5 0
11.10.19
q 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 1 2
11.10.19
q 1
Jana Cepelova 2 1 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 4 3
11.10.19
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 2 3
11.10.19
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 4
11.10.19
q 1
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 2 3
11.10.19
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 3 6 4
11.10.19
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 4 2
11.10.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 3 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4 6 2
11.10.19
q 1
Olga Danilovic 2 3 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 4 0
11.10.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 2 6
Basak Eraydin 1 0 6 3
11.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok 0 4 4
11.10.19
q 1
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 5 2
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
fin
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 2 1
17.10.19
1/2
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 0 5 1
15.10.19
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 0 3 68
16.10.19
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik 0 1 2
16.10.19
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6 10
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 2 74 5
16.10.19
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 0 3 1
13.10.19
1st round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 5 1
13.10.19
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 5
13.10.19
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 0 1 3
13.10.19
1st round
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6 10
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 75 0 6
15.10.19
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 64 3
15.10.19
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 3 6
<