Dobrich 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Tokyo
WTA: Cairns
WTA: Dobrich
WTA: Lisbon
WTA: Lubbock
WTA: Podgorica
WTA: Saint Malo
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Anning
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Batumi
WTA: Buenos Aires
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Dobrich live, $25K
Dobrich
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
fin
Caroline Werner
2
6
3
7
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
4
6
5
21.09.18
1/2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
3
5
21.09.18
1/2
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
3
2
20.09.18
1/4
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
2
4
20.09.18
1/4
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
4
0
20.09.18
1/4
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
4
4
20.09.18
1/4
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
2
1
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
1
3
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Marfutina
1
6
3
5
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
7
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
3
5
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
4
7
H2H
Victoria Kan
1
2
6
5
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Caroline Werner
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
1
7
2
4
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
3
4
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
2
1
19.09.18
2
nd
round
Anna Bondar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
1
7
4
4
17.09.18
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
5
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
7
1
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
1
6
0
17.09.18
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
3
5
17.09.18
1
st
round
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
2
1
17.09.18
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
2
18.09.18
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
5
3
18.09.18
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
5
3
18.09.18
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
0
18.09.18
1
st
round
Alexandra Perper
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
1
6
1
18.09.18
1
st
round
Caroline Werner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
1
6
2
18.09.18
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
2
18.09.18
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
7
1
1
5
18.09.18
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
0
4
2
18.09.18
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
3
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
6
2
5
18.09.18
1
st
round
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
4
4
18.09.18
1
st
round
Gergana Topalova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya
1
6
5
0
16.09.18
qual.
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
7
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
1
5
16.09.18
qual.
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
1
4
16.09.18
qual.
Gabriela Lee
2
6
2
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
1
3
6
1
16.09.18
qual.
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
2
2
16.09.18
qual.
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
4
6
1
16.09.18
qual.
Maria Marfutina
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
6
6
5
16.09.18
qual.
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
2
6
4
16.09.18
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
5
2
15.09.18
q 1
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Lynelle En Tong Lim
0
1
0
15.09.18
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
2
0
15.09.18
q 1
Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
5
2
15.09.18
q 1
Gabriela Horackova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Michaela Boev
1
6
5
2
15.09.18
q 1
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
1
6
4
2
15.09.18
q 1
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Georgieva
0
2
1
15.09.18
q 1
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
1
0
15.09.18
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Shalamanova
0
1
0
15.09.18
q 1
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu
0
3
0
15.09.18
q 1
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
0
3
4
15.09.18
q 1
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Rozalina Youseva
0
0
3
15.09.18
q 1
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Aymet Uzcategui
0
3
3
15.09.18
q 1
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
1
2
15.09.18
q 1
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivayla Gradinarova
0
1
1
Dobrich
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.18
fin
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui
2
7
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
6
3
2
16.09.18
1/2
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Amina Anshba/Katarzyna Piter
1
4
7
5
2
16.09.18
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
2
16.09.18
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Despina Papamichail
0
3
1
16.09.18
1/4
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ani Vangelova
0
0
1
16.09.18
1/4
Amina Anshba/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Irina Fetecau
0
1
0
16.09.18
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui
2
7
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Lee
0
5
4
16.09.18
1
st
round
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Lee
2
6
3
13
H2H
Michaela Boev/Lara Salden
1
4
6
11
16.09.18
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Maria Zotova
0
3
3
16.09.18
1
st
round
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene/Alexandra Perper
0
2
2
16.09.18
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Alexandra Maria Staiculescu
1
7
6
3
6
16.09.18
1
st
round
Amina Anshba/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu/Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
1
1
16.09.18
1
st
round
Elena Bogdan/Irina Fetecau
2
6
3
10
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
1
3
6
5
16.09.18
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui
2
7
7
H2H
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
0
5
5
<