Bucharest 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Lausanne
WTA: W25 Aschaffenburg
WTA: W25 Baja
WTA: W25 Gatineau
WTA: W25 Imola
WTA: W25 Olomouc
WTA: W25 Palmela
WTA: W25 Qujing
WTA: W60 Berkeley
WTA: W80 Biarritz
WTA: W80 Nur Sultan
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Don Benito
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Bucharest Open - Bucharest live, $250K,
website
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Maria Tig
0
2
0
19.07.19
1/2
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
3
1
19.07.19
1/2
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
3
2
18.07.19
1/4
Laura Siegemund
2
7
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
5
2
18.07.19
1/4
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
4
4
18.07.19
1/4
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
3
6
3
18.07.19
1/4
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
6
4
3
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Laura Siegemund
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
5
3
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
0
4
3
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
0
2
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
0
5
2
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
2
5
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
retired
0
6
4
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
0
2
5
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Barbora Krejcikova
1
6
3
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
retired
0
0
2
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
1
0
14.07.19
1
st
round
Laura Siegemund
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
6
3
4
14.07.19
1
st
round
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
7
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
3
5
14.07.19
1
st
round
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
3
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
2
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
7
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
5
6
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
5
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
5
7
7
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
7
6
4
5
15.07.19
1
st
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
5
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena
2
7
6
7
H2H
Shilin Xu
1
5
7
7
5
15.07.19
1
st
round
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
3
6
2
15.07.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
2
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
4
6
2
15.07.19
1
st
round
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
3
6
6
15.07.19
1
st
round
Kaja Juvan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
7
1
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
3
6
7
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
1
6
1
6
3
14.07.19
qual.
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
3
4
14.07.19
qual.
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
3
2
14.07.19
qual.
Shilin Xu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
7
0
2
14.07.19
qual.
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
3
6
2
13.07.19
q 2
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
0
3
13.07.19
q 2
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
3
3
13.07.19
q 2
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
3
3
14.07.19
q 2
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
7
3
6
8
6
4
14.07.19
q 2
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
1
3
7
4
3
14.07.19
q 2
Patricia Maria Tig
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
1
7
1
1
14.07.19
q 2
Jaimee Fourlis
2
7
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
5
3
14.07.19
q 2
Anna Bondar
2
7
0
7
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
6
7
6
6
5
12.07.19
q 1
Sara Errani
1
1
7
5
3
H2H
Tereza Martincova
retired
0
6
6
3
12.07.19
q 1
Alexandra Cadantu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
6
3
3
12.07.19
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
3
4
12.07.19
q 1
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
1
2
12.07.19
q 1
Marina Melnikova
1
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
retired
0
3
12.07.19
q 1
Daniela Seguel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
6
3
4
12.07.19
q 1
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
4
2
12.07.19
q 1
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
2
2
12.07.19
q 1
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
4
3
12.07.19
q 1
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
4
12.07.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
0
4
12.07.19
q 1
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Fanni Gecsek
0
0
2
12.07.19
q 1
Shilin Xu
2
7
2
7
H2H
Naiktha Bains
1
5
6
5
12.07.19
q 1
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
4
2
12.07.19
q 1
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
2
2
12.07.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
7
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
7
5
6
4
6
3
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
7
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
4
6
3
19.07.19
1/2
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
3
6
10
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
1
6
3
7
19.07.19
1/2
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova
1
w/o
H2H
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
0
16.07.19
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
1
w/o
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Patricia Maria Tig
0
16.07.19
1/4
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
6
3
7
17.07.19
1/4
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic
1
6
6
3
6
18.07.19
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
1
13
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu
1
3
6
11
14.07.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Irina Fetecau
0
6
6
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marie Benoit/Ysaline Bonaventure
1
7
6
2
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Naiktha Bains/Anastasia Grymalska
1
6
3
7
15.07.19
1
st
round
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
2
2
7
11
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Cristina Dinu
1
6
6
4
9
16.07.19
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara/Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Prarthana Thombare
0
2
5
16.07.19
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Alexandra Cadantu
0
4
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi
0
4
2
<