Bastad 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Eastbourne
WTA: Bastad
WTA: Perigueux
WTA: Southsea
WTA: Stuttgart Vaihingen
WTA: Torun
WTA: Alkmaar
WTA: Curtea De Arges
WTA: Guimaraes
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Jablonec Nad Nisou
WTA: Tarvisio
WTA: Verbier
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Bastad live, $25K
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.18
fin
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
2
1
29.06.18
1/2
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
1
4
29.06.18
1/2
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
3
3
28.06.18
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
7
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
5
5
28.06.18
1/4
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
1
1
6
3
28.06.18
1/4
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
3
1
28.06.18
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund
1
6
2
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
retired
0
2
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
0
4
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
4
2
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Despina Papamichail
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
5
2
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
3
1
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
4
4
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Martina Colmegna
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
6
2
1
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
0
1
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Kaja Juvan
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
1
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julia Rosenquist
1
6
4
0
25.06.18
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
3
7
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
1
6
6
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Julia Lohoff
2
7
7
H2H
Raveena Kingsley
0
6
4
6
4
25.06.18
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
7
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
1
6
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer
2
1
6
7
H2H
Michele Alexandra Zmau
1
6
1
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
2
3
25.06.18
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
4
3
25.06.18
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
3
7
6
H2H
Emilie Francati
1
6
6
1
2
26.06.18
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
1
0
26.06.18
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
0
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
3
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Barritza
0
2
0
26.06.18
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
7
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
6
7
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
3
0
26.06.18
1
st
round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
0
0
2
26.06.18
1
st
round
Kaja Juvan
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
2
3
24.06.18
qual.
Karen Barritza
2
6
7
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
2
6
5
24.06.18
qual.
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
0
0
24.06.18
qual.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
7
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen
0
6
5
4
24.06.18
qual.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
1
2
24.06.18
qual.
Julia Rosenquist
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
1
6
5
4
24.06.18
qual.
Raveena Kingsley
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
1
6
1
2
24.06.18
qual.
Emilie Francati
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
0
0
3
24.06.18
qual.
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Ehn
0
0
2
23.06.18
q 1
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Petrovic
0
1
0
23.06.18
q 1
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Zaar
0
3
0
23.06.18
q 1
Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson
0
0
1
23.06.18
q 1
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
4
23.06.18
q 1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
7
6
H2H
Sandra Ortevall
0
6
7
0
23.06.18
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Ferding
0
1
2
23.06.18
q 1
Julia Rosenquist
2
6
6
H2H
Molly Helgesson
0
2
4
23.06.18
q 1
Raveena Kingsley
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Leijon
0
1
0
23.06.18
q 1
Emilie Francati
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
1
0
23.06.18
q 1
Rebecca Ehn
1
6
2
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
retired
0
2
0
23.06.18
q 1
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
2
0
23.06.18
q 1
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
4
0
23.06.18
q 1
Pei Hsuan Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin
0
4
4
23.06.18
q 1
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
1
6
1
1
23.06.18
q 1
Zoe Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
2
4
23.06.18
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
0
2
4
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
7
1
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel
1
5
6
5
24.06.18
1/2
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
7
7
H2H
Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering
0
6
5
6
2
24.06.18
1/2
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel
2
2
6
10
H2H
Romy Koelzer/Julia Lohoff
1
6
4
4
24.06.18
1/4
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Sandra Samir
0
0
4
24.06.18
1/4
Romy Koelzer/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar
0
1
1
24.06.18
1/4
Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering
2
6
1
10
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
1
3
6
6
24.06.18
1/4
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel
2
7
6
12
H2H
Karen Barritza/Mirjam Bjorklund
1
5
7
3
10
24.06.18
1
st
round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar
0
4
3
24.06.18
1
st
round
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
7
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Julia Rosenquist
0
4
6
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip/Dasha Ivanova
0
4
3
24.06.18
1
st
round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar
2
1
6
14
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
4
12
24.06.18
1
st
round
Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering
2
2
6
10
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
1
6
1
7
24.06.18
1
st
round
Anna Bondar/Sandra Samir
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott/Emilie Francati
0
3
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Karen Barritza/Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Molly Helgesson/Sandra Ortevall
0
1
2
24.06.18
1
st
round
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar/Alexandra Riley
0
1
2
<