Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
13.10. / Sun
13.10. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Tatjana Maria
2
6
1
6
H2H
Shelby Rogers
1
3
6
4
13.10.19
qual.
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
1
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
2
6
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
7
7
H2H
Mandy Minella
1
7
7
6
5
6
6
13.10.19
qual.
Antonia Lottner
2
7
6
H2H
Renata Voracova
0
6
5
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Margarita Betova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
6
6
4
3
13.10.19
qual.
Chloe Paquet
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
6
5
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
1
7
4
6
1
1
13.10.19
qual.
Marta Kostyuk
1
w/o
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
qual.
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
2
3
13.10.19
qual.
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski
0
1
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
5
13.10.19
qual.
Jana Cepelova
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
5
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
2
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
0
6
4
13.10.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
1
3
W100 Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 1
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya
0
1
0
13.10.19
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Qianhui Tang
0
6
5
2
13.10.19
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Wushuang Zheng
0
4
2
13.10.19
q 1
Su Jeong Jang
2
3
7
11
H2H
Ying Zhang
1
6
6
5
9
13.10.19
q 1
Yuxuan Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Rompies
0
3
2
13.10.19
qual.
Ziyue Sun
1
4
H2H
Yuxuan Zhang
retired
0
1
13.10.19
q 1
Ziyue Sun
2
2
6
10
H2H
Siqi Cao
1
6
3
5
13.10.19
q 1
Jiaxi Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Haruka Kaji
0
2
2
13.10.19
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
1
13.10.19
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
7
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
0
5
2
13.10.19
q 1
Xinyu Jiang
2
5
6
10
H2H
Yidi Yang
1
7
2
1
13.10.19
qual.
Hanyu Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
3
4
13.10.19
q 1
Hanyu Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
3
0
13.10.19
q 1
Qianhui Tang
2
2
7
11
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
1
6
6
5
9
13.10.19
q 1
Meiling Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Chengyiyi Yuan
0
4
6
5
13.10.19
qual.
Meiqi Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
0
3
3
13.10.19
q 1
Meiqi Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Si Qi Liu
0
1
1
13.10.19
q 1
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Qianqian Zhao
0
1
1
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 2
Julia Mikulski
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
6
3
3
13.10.19
q 2
Lisa Matviyenko
2
7
7
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
0
6
3
6
6
13.10.19
q 2
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
1
1
13.10.19
q 2
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
1
0
13.10.19
q 2
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Gubina
0
4
2
13.10.19
q 2
Nevena Sokovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adelina Baravi
1
7
4
2
7
13.10.19
q 2
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
3
0
13.10.19
q 2
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
2
1
13.10.19
q 2
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
0
13.10.19
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladislava Petrovskaia
1
6
4
2
13.10.19
q 2
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
1
2
13.10.19
q 2
Erika Reinhardt
2
1
6
10
H2H
Corina Mader
1
6
4
5
W15 Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 1
Deria Nur Haliza
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Filimonikhina
0
0
2
13.10.19
qual.
Deria Nur Haliza
2
6
6
H2H
Hx Izabella Tan
0
2
1
13.10.19
qual.
Yu-Ting Hsieh
2
6
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
0
4
4
13.10.19
q 1
Yu-Ting Hsieh
2
6
6
H2H
Puntila Namwong
0
1
0
13.10.19
q 1
Mingyang Liu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nalu Himeno
1
6
3
7
13.10.19
q 1
Kanako Osafune
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Fowler
0
3
1
13.10.19
q 1
Eun Se Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
4
1
13.10.19
qual.
Eun Se Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Mingyang Liu
0
1
1
13.10.19
q 1
Ikumi Yamazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Pichapak Sirikul
0
1
0
13.10.19
q 1
Chhinda Som
2
6
6
H2H
Arisara Jongma
0
4
2
13.10.19
q 1
Nadezda Khalturina
2
6
6
H2H
Jaipet Anontaweesil
0
1
0
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
qual.
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Majda Ajradini
0
1
3
13.10.19
qual.
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
10
H2H
Angelika Shapovalova
1
7
5
0
4
13.10.19
qual.
Paige Cline
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
0
2
0
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
qual.
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vibhasree Gowda
0
1
0
13.10.19
qual.
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sveva Mazzari
1
0
6
8
13.10.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Peretti
0
2
1
13.10.19
qual.
Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
0
0
13.10.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Verbeeck
0
3
2
13.10.19
qual.
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
4
6
5
13.10.19
qual.
Valentina Gaggini
2
6
6
H2H
Yassamine Boudjadi
0
3
3
13.10.19
qual.
Andreina Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Hanine Boudjadi
0
1
3
W15 Telavi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Lana Kentchiashvili
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
1
6
2
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Daria Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Shanidze
0
2
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Nina Ugrelidze
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
1
6
3
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Daria Kudashova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
5
7
0
13.10.19
1
st
round
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
4
3
W25 Florence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 2
Joelle Kissell
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Schneider
0
0
4
13.10.19
q 2
Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Stevens
0
1
4
13.10.19
q 2
Andie K. Daniell
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Price
0
5
2
13.10.19
q 2
Louise Kwong
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sophie Williams
1
6
4
5
13.10.19
q 2
Shahar Biran
1
w/o
H2H
Tai Martin
0
13.10.19
q 2
Katarina Jokic
2
6
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
0
1
2
13.10.19
q 2
Lauren Proctor
2
6
4
10
H2H
Allie Gretkowski
1
3
6
5
13.10.19
q 2
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
0
3
1
13.10.19
q 2
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Zaina Nait Omar
0
0
2
13.10.19
q 2
Lexi Keberle
2
6
6
H2H
Kylie Collins
0
1
3
13.10.19
q 2
Emma Davis
2
7
1
10
H2H
Sophia Hatton
1
5
6
4
13.10.19
q 2
Carly Briggs
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Emma
0
3
3
W25 Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Miharu Imanishi
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Takada
0
1
0
13.10.19
qual.
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
2
0
13.10.19
qual.
Ari Matsumoto
2
7
4
10
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
1
6
6
6
5
13.10.19
qual.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mana Kawamura
1
2
6
2
13.10.19
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa
2
6
7
H2H
Karin Terami
0
1
6
2
13.10.19
qual.
Sakura Hondo
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Kandori
0
1
2
13.10.19
qual.
Naomi Cheong
2
6
0
11
H2H
Minami Shuto
1
4
6
9
13.10.19
qual.
Nao Shimoji
2
6
6
H2H
Mua Shigeta
0
0
2
13.10.19
qual.
Funa Kozaki
2
7
6
H2H
Mami Hasegawa
0
6
2
1
W25 Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 1
Sabath Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Alli Balogun
0
1
3
13.10.19
q 1
Sarah Adegoke
2
6
6
H2H
Abiodun Oyegoke
0
0
3
13.10.19
q 1
Patience Onebamhoin
2
1
7
10
H2H
Osariemen Airhunmwunde
1
6
6
3
7
13.10.19
q 1
Anu Ayegbusi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Blessing Anuna
1
6
1
4
13.10.19
fin
Sada Nahimana
2
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
6
4
3
13.10.19
q 1
Omolade Aderemi
2
6
6
H2H
Peace P Udoh
0
0
0
13.10.19
q 1
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu
2
6
6
H2H
Amarachi Odoh
0
2
2
W25 Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
2
3
13.10.19
qual.
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
2
6
4
13.10.19
q 2
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
0
4
13.10.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
6
0
3
13.10.19
q 2
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
6
5
1
13.10.19
qual.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
5
13.10.19
qual.
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
0
6
4
4
13.10.19
qual.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
0
2
W25 Waco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
1
2
13.10.19
q 2
Rianna Valdes
2
6
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
0
4
2
13.10.19
q 2
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Livia Kraus
0
1
1
13.10.19
q 2
Angela Kulikov
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kononova
0
1
3
13.10.19
q 2
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Kharitonova
0
6
2
0
13.10.19
q 2
Dominique Schaefer
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Poling
0
3
1
13.10.19
q 2
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Jeanette Mireles
0
3
4
13.10.19
q 2
Vanessa Ong
2
6
6
H2H
Enya Ratkic
0
1
2
13.10.19
q 2
Alexa Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Sybille Gauvain
0
1
3
13.10.19
q 2
Kailey Evans
2
6
7
H2H
Rhiann Newborn
0
4
6
5
13.10.19
q 2
Charlotte Chavatipon
2
6
6
H2H
Brittany Collens
0
4
2
13.10.19
q 2
Alyssa Tobita
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Payne
0
0
0
W60 Szekesfehervar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
6
3
8
13.10.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
2
1
13.10.19
q 1
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Janosi
0
0
0
13.10.19
q 1
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
3
0
13.10.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
6
0
3
13.10.19
q 1
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
1
10
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
4
6
5
13.10.19
q 1
Nina Potocnik
1
6
4
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
retired
0
2
0
13.10.19
q 1
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
3
2
13.10.19
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
2
0
13.10.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
5
13.10.19
q 1
Lea Boskovic
1
7
2
H2H
Teliana Pereira
retired
0
5
0
13.10.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
2
0
13.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
5
0
13.10.19
q 1
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
0
1
13.10.19
q 1
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi
0
3
1
13.10.19
q 1
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
2
1
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets
0
1
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
0
3
3
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
5
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok
0
2
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia
0
1
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alicja Rosolska
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
4
3
<