Washington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Monica Puig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sloane Stephens | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Madison Keys | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Karlsruhe | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renata Voracova | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek retired | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
San Jose | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Venus Williams | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Zhang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 qual. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Bonilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Yarden Akler | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Muskan Mahajan retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Katarina Kozarov | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Keisha R. Clousing retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jami Marie Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Lian Tran | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Elizaveta Koklina retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Jwany Sherif | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Natalie Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Dublin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 qual. |
Natasha Fourouclas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maja Issler | 1 | 77 | 3 | 6 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ellie Murphy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Lola Mireille Glantz | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Georgia Lily Lynn Browne | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Helena Narmont | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristyna Bedrnova | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Holly Staff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Alison O'Dea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Sarah O'Connor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Knokke | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Chantraine | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
W15 Savitaipale | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Venla Ahti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Mariya Krasakova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Anna Makhorkina | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne retired | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Agathe Timsit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 El Espinar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 qual. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Arranz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Diez Plagaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | ||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julia Payola | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
W25 Fort Worth | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 qual. |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lexi Keberle | 1 | 2 | 74 | 8 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katya Townsend | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Mckenzie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Victoria Emma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Payne | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Lea Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Peet | 1 | 5 | 72 | 8 | |||||
W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 q 1 |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Magdalena Hedrzak | 2 | 7 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Lenka Stara | 1 | 66 | 6 | 12 | |||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Bojana Marinkov | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Erika Sema | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Supapitch Kuearum | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Sezze | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 qual. |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Angelica Raggi | 1 | 4 | 78 | 9 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Klaffner | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Sacco | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ke Syuan Jhang | 1 | 3 | 73 | 8 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ya Yun Pai | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shiori Fukuda | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Koike | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25+H Bad Saulgau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
W60 Lexington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 qual. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shatoo Mohamad | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
29.07.19 q 1 |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleah Marrow | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 615 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
29.07.19 q 1 |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 qual. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 q 1 |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Boyd | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Washington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Xiaodi You | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Blinkova/Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Anna Kalinskaya/Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Elena Bogdan/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
San Jose | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 1st round |
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Shuai Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.07.19 1st round |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 |