Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
09:00
2nd round
Laura Siegemund [q]  
Aryna Sabalenka [2]  
21.05.19
09:00
2nd round
Xinyun Han [q]  
Chloe Paquet  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Ashleigh Barty [1]  
Daria Gavrilova  
21.05.19
09:00
2nd round
Astra Sharma [q]  
Monica Puig  
21.05.19
09:00
2nd round
Fiona Ferro  
Qiang Wang [3]  
21.05.19
09:00
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska [6]  
Samantha Stosur  
21.05.19
09:00
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk [q]  
Saisai Zheng [7]  
wta single Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Mandy Minella  
Katerina Siniakova [2]  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Sorana Cirstea  
Kirsten Flipkens [6]  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay [q]  
Andrea Petkovic [8]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Yulia Kulikova  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Dasha Ivanova [3]  
Nika Radisic  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Seone Mendez [1]  
Mariana Drazic  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Ilay Yoruk  
Dia Evtimova [5]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Shiho Akita  
Cherry Kim  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Chang Liu  
Ayumi Koshiishi  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Chieh-Yu Hsu  
Eunyeong Park  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Seung-Yeon Hong  
Yeon Woo Ku  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Daria Mishina [IR]  
Ya-Hsuan Lee [2]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Ji-Hee Choi  
Chanel Simmonds [SE]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Su Jeong Jang [7]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Maia Lumsden [4]  
Se-Hyun Kim [WC]  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Freya Christie  
Dayeon Back  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Hanna Chang  
Yeong Won Jeong [WC]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Berfu Cengiz [8]  
Jennifer Elie  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Eunhye Lee (2000) [WC]  
Alicia Barnett  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Meiqi Guo [IR]  
Anastasia Gasanova [6]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Boyoung Jeong [WC]  
Anastasia Sukhotina [IR]  
21.05.19
02:00
qual.
Yuuki Tanaka  
Kotomi Takahata  
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Jerusalem sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Samantha Murray  
Bojana Marinkovic [IR]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Despina Papamichail  
Yuliya Hatouka [4]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Alexandra Perper  
Shelly Bereznyak [WC]  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Laura Svatikova  
Mika Dagan Fruchtman  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Helene Scholsen [6]  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Verena Meliss  
Daniela Vismane  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Lina Glushko [WC]  
Deniz Khazaniuk [2]  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Evgeniya Levashova  
Ester Masuri  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage [3]  
Emily Webley-Smith  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko  
Polina Nazarchuk  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki  
Diana Nekhorosheva  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova  
Maria Manilova  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Nicole Nadel [WC]  
Tereza Mihalikova [7]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya [1]  
Maya Tahan [IR]  
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
04:30
1st round
Natalia Siedliska [IR]  
Xiaodi You  
21.05.19
04:40
1st round
Miyabi Inoue [8]  
Ran Miyachi [WC]  
21.05.19
04:40
1st round
Kyoka Okamura [4]  
Naomi Broady  
21.05.19
04:40
1st round
Ayumi Miyamoto  
Yui Saito [WC]  
21.05.19
06:10
1st round
Tara Moore  
Nagi Hanatani  
21.05.19
06:10
1st round
Emina Bektas [7]  
Risa Ushijima  
21.05.19
06:10
1st round
Anna Siskova [IR]  
Mana Ayukawa  
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova  
Ho Ching Wu [IR]  
20.05.19
23:00
qual.
Zeel Desai  
Silvia Njiric  
21.05.19
06:40
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech [4]  
Lorraine M. Guillermo  
21.05.19
06:40
1st round
Tamachan Momkoonthod [WC]  
Prarisa Rachdanone [WC]  
21.05.19
08:10
1st round
Mari Osaka [6]  
Punnin Kovapitukted [WC]  
wta single Hard Singapore W25 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
Nastja Kolar [5]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Aldila Sutjiadi  
Tamara Curovic [IR]  
20.05.19
23:00
1st round
Bhuvana Kalva [IR]  
Angelina Gabueva  
20.05.19
23:00
q 1
Amber Larraine Richards  
Beatriz Leon Hernandez  
21.05.19
03:00
1st round
Jacqueline Cako [7]  
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah [WC]  
21.05.19
03:00
1st round
Man Ying Maggie Ng [IR]  
Lynelle En Tong Lim [WC]  
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier  
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan [WC]  
Giuliana Olmos/Maria Sanchez  
21.05.19
09:00
1/4
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez [ALT]  
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya [2]  
21.05.19
10:00
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han  
Yafan Wang/Saisai Zheng  
21.05.19
11:00
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Lyudmyla Kichenok  
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru [4]  
wta double Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik [3]  
Katharina Hobgarski/Jule Niemeier [WC]  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Yana Sizikova  
Paula Kania/Xenia Knoll  
21.05.19
09:00
1st round
Luisa Stefani/Nina Stojanovic  
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [2]  
21.05.19
10:00
1/4
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria  
<